Gruppo A
13.11.2019 17:00 Namibia Namibia - Ciad Ciad -:-
14.11.2019 20:00 Mali Mali - Guinea Guinea -:-
19.11.2019 Guinea Guinea - Namibia Namibia -:-
19.11.2019 Ciad Ciad - Mali Mali -:-
31.08.2020 Mali Mali - Namibia Namibia -:-
31.08.2020 Guinea Guinea - Ciad Ciad -:-
08.09.2020 Namibia Namibia - Mali Mali -:-
08.09.2020 Ciad Ciad - Guinea Guinea -:-
05.10.2020 Guinea Guinea - Mali Mali -:-
05.10.2020 Ciad Ciad - Namibia Namibia -:-
09.11.2020 Mali Mali - Ciad Ciad -:-
09.11.2020 Namibia Namibia - Guinea Guinea -:-
Gruppo B
13.11.2019 14:00 Malawi Malawi - Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Uganda Uganda -:-
19.11.2019 Uganda Uganda - Malawi Malawi -:-
19.11.2019 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
31.08.2020 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Malawi Malawi -:-
31.08.2020 Uganda Uganda - Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud -:-
08.09.2020 Malawi Malawi - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
08.09.2020 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud - Uganda Uganda -:-
05.10.2020 Uganda Uganda - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
05.10.2020 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud - Malawi Malawi -:-
09.11.2020 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud -:-
09.11.2020 Malawi Malawi - Uganda Uganda -:-
Gruppo C
11.11.2019 Ghana Ghana - Sudafrica Sudafrica -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Sudan Sudan - São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe -:-
19.11.2019 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Sudan Sudan -:-
19.11.2019 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe - Ghana Ghana -:-
31.08.2020 Ghana Ghana - Sudan Sudan -:-
31.08.2020 Sudafrica Sudafrica - São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe -:-
08.09.2020 Sudan Sudan - Ghana Ghana -:-
08.09.2020 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe - Sudafrica Sudafrica -:-
05.10.2020 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Ghana Ghana -:-
05.10.2020 São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe - Sudan Sudan -:-
09.11.2020 Ghana Ghana - São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe -:-
09.11.2020 Sudan Sudan - Sudafrica Sudafrica -:-
Gruppo D
13.11.2019 20:00 Angola Angola - Gambia Gambia -:-
14.11.2019 20:00 Congo DR Congo DR - Gabon Gabon -:-
19.11.2019 Gabon Gabon - Angola Angola -:-
19.11.2019 Gambia Gambia - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
31.08.2020 Congo DR Congo DR - Angola Angola -:-
31.08.2020 Gabon Gabon - Gambia Gambia -:-
08.09.2020 Angola Angola - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
08.09.2020 Gambia Gambia - Gabon Gabon -:-
05.10.2020 Gabon Gabon - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
05.10.2020 Gambia Gambia - Angola Angola -:-
09.11.2020 Congo DR Congo DR - Gambia Gambia -:-
09.11.2020 Angola Angola - Gabon Gabon -:-
Gruppo E
13.11.2019 14:00 Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana - Burundi Burundi -:-
15.11.2019 20:00 Marocco Marocco - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
19.11.2019 Mauritania Mauritania - Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana -:-
19.11.2019 Burundi Burundi - Marocco Marocco -:-
31.08.2020 Marocco Marocco - Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana -:-
31.08.2020 Mauritania Mauritania - Burundi Burundi -:-
08.09.2020 Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana - Marocco Marocco -:-
08.09.2020 Burundi Burundi - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
05.10.2020 Mauritania Mauritania - Marocco Marocco -:-
05.10.2020 Burundi Burundi - Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana -:-
09.11.2020 Marocco Marocco - Burundi Burundi -:-
09.11.2020 Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana - Mauritania Mauritania -:-
Gruppo F
13.11.2019 17:00 Camerun Camerun - Capo Verde Capo Verde -:-
14.11.2019 17:00 Mozambico Mozambico - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
19.11.2019 Capo Verde Capo Verde - Mozambico Mozambico -:-
19.11.2019 Rwanda Rwanda - Camerun Camerun -:-
31.08.2020 Camerun Camerun - Mozambico Mozambico -:-
31.08.2020 Capo Verde Capo Verde - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
08.09.2020 Mozambico Mozambico - Camerun Camerun -:-
08.09.2020 Rwanda Rwanda - Capo Verde Capo Verde -:-
05.10.2020 Capo Verde Capo Verde - Camerun Camerun -:-
05.10.2020 Rwanda Rwanda - Mozambico Mozambico -:-
09.11.2020 Camerun Camerun - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
09.11.2020 Mozambico Mozambico - Capo Verde Capo Verde -:-
Gruppo G
14.11.2019 17:00 Togo Togo - Isole Comore Isole Comore -:-
15.11.2019 17:00 Egitto Egitto - Kenya Kenya -:-
19.11.2019 Kenya Kenya - Togo Togo -:-
19.11.2019 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Egitto Egitto -:-
31.08.2020 Egitto Egitto - Togo Togo -:-
31.08.2020 Kenya Kenya - Isole Comore Isole Comore -:-
08.09.2020 Togo Togo - Egitto Egitto -:-
08.09.2020 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Kenya Kenya -:-
05.10.2020 Kenya Kenya - Egitto Egitto -:-
05.10.2020 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Togo Togo -:-
09.11.2020 Egitto Egitto - Isole Comore Isole Comore -:-
09.11.2020 Togo Togo - Kenya Kenya -:-
Gruppo H
14.11.2019 20:00 Algeria Algeria - Zambia Zambia -:-
15.11.2019 17:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Botswana Botswana -:-
19.11.2019 Zambia Zambia - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
19.11.2019 Botswana Botswana - Algeria Algeria -:-
31.08.2020 Algeria Algeria - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
31.08.2020 Zambia Zambia - Botswana Botswana -:-
08.09.2020 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Algeria Algeria -:-
08.09.2020 Botswana Botswana - Zambia Zambia -:-
05.10.2020 Zambia Zambia - Algeria Algeria -:-
05.10.2020 Botswana Botswana - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
09.11.2020 Algeria Algeria - Botswana Botswana -:-
09.11.2020 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Zambia Zambia -:-
Gruppo I
13.11.2019 17:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Senegal Senegal - Congo Congo -:-
19.11.2019 Congo Congo - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
19.11.2019 eSwatini eSwatini - Senegal Senegal -:-
31.08.2020 Senegal Senegal - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
31.08.2020 Congo Congo - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
08.09.2020 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Senegal Senegal -:-
08.09.2020 eSwatini eSwatini - Congo Congo -:-
05.10.2020 Congo Congo - Senegal Senegal -:-
05.10.2020 eSwatini eSwatini - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
09.11.2020 Senegal Senegal - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
09.11.2020 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Congo Congo -:-
Gruppo J
15.11.2019 17:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 Tunisia Tunisia - Libia Libia -:-
19.11.2019 Libia Libia - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
19.11.2019 Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale - Tunisia Tunisia -:-
31.08.2020 Tunisia Tunisia - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
31.08.2020 Libia Libia - Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale -:-
08.09.2020 Tanzania Tanzania - Tunisia Tunisia -:-
08.09.2020 Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale - Libia Libia -:-
05.10.2020 Libia Libia - Tunisia Tunisia -:-
05.10.2020 Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
09.11.2020 Tunisia Tunisia - Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale -:-
09.11.2020 Tanzania Tanzania - Libia Libia -:-
Gruppo K
16.11.2019 14:00 Madagascar Madagascar - Etiopia Etiopia -:-
16.11.2019 17:00 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio - Niger Niger -:-
19.11.2019 Niger Niger - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
19.11.2019 Etiopia Etiopia - Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio -:-
31.08.2020 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
31.08.2020 Niger Niger - Etiopia Etiopia -:-
08.09.2020 Madagascar Madagascar - Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio -:-
08.09.2020 Etiopia Etiopia - Niger Niger -:-
05.10.2020 Niger Niger - Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio -:-
05.10.2020 Etiopia Etiopia - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
09.11.2020 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio - Etiopia Etiopia -:-
09.11.2020 Madagascar Madagascar - Niger Niger -:-
Gruppo L
13.11.2019 17:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Benin Benin -:-
19.11.2019 Benin Benin - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
19.11.2019 Lesotho Lesotho - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
31.08.2020 Nigeria Nigeria - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
31.08.2020 Benin Benin - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
08.09.2020 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
08.09.2020 Lesotho Lesotho - Benin Benin -:-
05.10.2020 Benin Benin - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
05.10.2020 Lesotho Lesotho - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
09.11.2020 Nigeria Nigeria - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
09.11.2020 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Benin Benin -:-