Gruppo A
09.06.2017 21:00 Sudan Sudan - Madagascar Madagascar
10.06.2017 23:00 Senegal Senegal - Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale
08.09.2018 17:00 Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale - Sudan Sudan
09.09.2018 13:30 Madagascar Madagascar - Senegal Senegal
13.10.2018 17:00 Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale - Madagascar Madagascar
13.10.2018 21:00 Senegal Senegal - Sudan Sudan
16.10.2018 13:30 Madagascar Madagascar - Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale
16.10.2018 19:30 Sudan Sudan - Senegal Senegal
17.11.2018 16:00 Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale - Senegal Senegal
18.11.2018 12:30 Madagascar Madagascar - Sudan Sudan
22.03.2019 15:00 Sudan Sudan - Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale
23.03.2019 20:00 Senegal Senegal - Madagascar Madagascar
Gruppo B
10.06.2017 14:30 Malawi Malawi - Isole Comore Isole Comore
10.06.2017 16:00 Camerun Camerun - Marocco Marocco
08.09.2018 14:00 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Camerun Camerun
08.09.2018 22:00 Marocco Marocco - Malawi Malawi
12.10.2018 16:30 Camerun Camerun - Malawi Malawi
13.10.2018 20:00 Marocco Marocco - Isole Comore Isole Comore
16.10.2018 14:00 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Marocco Marocco
16.10.2018 14:30 Malawi Malawi - Camerun Camerun
16.11.2018 20:00 Marocco Marocco - Camerun Camerun
17.11.2018 13:00 Isole Comore Isole Comore - Malawi Malawi
22.03.2019 14:00 Malawi Malawi - Marocco Marocco
23.03.2019 16:00 Camerun Camerun - Isole Comore Isole Comore
Gruppo C
10.06.2017 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud
10.06.2017 21:00 Mali Mali - Gabon Gabon
08.09.2018 17:00 Gabon Gabon - Burundi Burundi
09.09.2018 15:00 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud - Mali Mali
12.10.2018 17:00 Gabon Gabon - Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud
12.10.2018 21:00 Mali Mali - Burundi Burundi
16.10.2018 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Mali Mali
16.10.2018 15:00 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud - Gabon Gabon
16.11.2018 14:00 Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud - Burundi Burundi
17.11.2018 16:00 Gabon Gabon - Mali Mali
23.03.2019 14:00 Burundi Burundi - Gabon Gabon
23.03.2019 20:00 Mali Mali - Sudan del Sud Sudan del Sud
Gruppo D
11.06.2017 17:00 Benin Benin - Gambia Gambia
11.06.2017 23:00 Algeria Algeria - Togo Togo
08.09.2018 18:30 Gambia Gambia - Algeria Algeria
09.09.2018 18:00 Togo Togo - Benin Benin
12.10.2018 18:00 Togo Togo - Gambia Gambia
12.10.2018 21:45 Algeria Algeria - Benin Benin
16.10.2018 17:00 Benin Benin - Algeria Algeria
16.10.2018 18:30 Gambia Gambia - Togo Togo
17.11.2018 17:30 Gambia Gambia - Benin Benin
18.11.2018 17:00 Togo Togo - Algeria Algeria
22.03.2019 20:45 Algeria Algeria - Gambia Gambia
24.03.2019 16:00 Benin Benin - Togo Togo
Gruppo E
09.06.2017 22:00 Libia Libia - Seychelles Seychelles
10.06.2017 18:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Sudafrica Sudafrica
08.09.2018 14:30 Seychelles Seychelles - Nigeria Nigeria
08.09.2018 15:00 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Libia Libia
13.10.2018 15:00 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Seychelles Seychelles
13.10.2018 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Libia Libia
16.10.2018 15:30 Seychelles Seychelles - Sudafrica Sudafrica
16.10.2018 20:00 Libia Libia - Nigeria Nigeria
17.11.2018 13:30 Seychelles Seychelles - Libia Libia
17.11.2018 14:00 Sudafrica Sudafrica - Nigeria Nigeria
22.03.2019 16:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Seychelles Seychelles
24.03.2019 18:00 Libia Libia - Sudafrica Sudafrica
Gruppo F
10.06.2017 18:30 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Kenya Kenya
11.06.2017 17:30 Ghana Ghana - Etiopia Etiopia
08.09.2018 15:00 Kenya Kenya - Ghana Ghana
09.09.2018 15:00 Etiopia Etiopia - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
10.10.2018 15:00 Etiopia Etiopia - Kenya Kenya
11.10.2018 Ghana Ghana - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone annullato
14.10.2018 15:00 Kenya Kenya - Etiopia Etiopia
15.10.2018 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Ghana Ghana annullato
18.11.2018 Kenya Kenya - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone annullato
18.11.2018 14:00 Etiopia Etiopia - Ghana Ghana
22.03.2019 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Etiopia Etiopia annullato
23.03.2019 19:00 Ghana Ghana - Kenya Kenya
Gruppo G
10.06.2017 19:30 Congo DR Congo DR - Congo Congo
11.06.2017 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Liberia Liberia
09.09.2018 16:30 Congo Congo - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
09.09.2018 18:00 Liberia Liberia - Congo DR Congo DR
11.10.2018 16:30 Congo Congo - Liberia Liberia
13.10.2018 19:30 Congo DR Congo DR - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
16.10.2018 19:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Congo DR Congo DR
16.10.2018 20:00 Liberia Liberia - Congo Congo
18.11.2018 15:30 Congo Congo - Congo DR Congo DR
18.11.2018 17:00 Liberia Liberia - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
24.03.2019 14:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Congo Congo
24.03.2019 14:00 Congo DR Congo DR - Liberia Liberia
Gruppo H
10.06.2017 20:00 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio - Guinea Guinea
11.06.2017 16:00 Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana - Rwanda Rwanda
09.09.2018 15:30 Rwanda Rwanda - Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio
09.09.2018 18:30 Guinea Guinea - Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana
12.10.2018 18:30 Guinea Guinea - Rwanda Rwanda
12.10.2018 19:00 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio - Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana
16.10.2018 15:30 Rwanda Rwanda - Guinea Guinea
16.10.2018 16:00 Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana - Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio
18.11.2018 14:30 Rwanda Rwanda - Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana
18.11.2018 18:00 Guinea Guinea - Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio
23.03.2019 18:00 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio - Rwanda Rwanda
24.03.2019 15:00 Repubblica Centrafricana Repubblica Centrafricana - Guinea Guinea
Gruppo I
10.06.2017 15:30 Botswana Botswana - Mauritania Mauritania
10.06.2017 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Angola Angola
08.09.2018 19:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
09.09.2018 17:00 Angola Angola - Botswana Botswana
12.10.2018 17:00 Angola Angola - Mauritania Mauritania
13.10.2018 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Botswana Botswana
16.10.2018 19:00 Botswana Botswana - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
16.10.2018 19:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Angola Angola
18.11.2018 16:00 Angola Angola - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
18.11.2018 18:00 Mauritania Mauritania - Botswana Botswana
22.03.2019 18:00 Botswana Botswana - Angola Angola
22.03.2019 18:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Mauritania Mauritania
Gruppo J
10.06.2017 17:00 Niger Niger - eSwatini eSwatini
12.06.2017 00:00 Tunisia Tunisia - Egitto Egitto
08.09.2018 20:00 Egitto Egitto - Niger Niger
09.09.2018 15:00 eSwatini eSwatini - Tunisia Tunisia
12.10.2018 19:00 Egitto Egitto - eSwatini eSwatini
13.10.2018 20:15 Tunisia Tunisia - Niger Niger
16.10.2018 15:00 eSwatini eSwatini - Egitto Egitto
16.10.2018 17:00 Niger Niger - Tunisia Tunisia
16.11.2018 17:00 Egitto Egitto - Tunisia Tunisia
18.11.2018 14:30 eSwatini eSwatini - Niger Niger
22.03.2019 19:15 Tunisia Tunisia - eSwatini eSwatini
23.03.2019 16:30 Niger Niger - Egitto Egitto
Gruppo K
10.06.2017 15:00 Zambia Zambia - Mozambico Mozambico
10.06.2017 18:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Namibia Namibia
08.09.2018 16:00 Namibia Namibia - Zambia Zambia
08.09.2018 17:00 Mozambico Mozambico - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
10.10.2018 17:30 Zambia Zambia - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
13.10.2018 17:00 Mozambico Mozambico - Namibia Namibia
14.10.2018 18:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Zambia Zambia
16.10.2018 19:00 Namibia Namibia - Mozambico Mozambico
17.11.2018 15:00 Namibia Namibia - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
18.11.2018 14:30 Mozambico Mozambico - Zambia Zambia
23.03.2019 17:30 Zambia Zambia - Namibia Namibia
23.03.2019 17:30 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Mozambico Mozambico
Gruppo L
10.06.2017 19:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Lesotho Lesotho
11.06.2017 19:30 Capo Verde Capo Verde - Uganda Uganda
08.09.2018 15:00 Uganda Uganda - Tanzania Tanzania
09.09.2018 15:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Capo Verde Capo Verde
12.10.2018 19:00 Capo Verde Capo Verde - Tanzania Tanzania
13.10.2018 15:00 Uganda Uganda - Lesotho Lesotho
16.10.2018 16:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Capo Verde Capo Verde
16.10.2018 18:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Uganda Uganda
17.11.2018 14:00 Uganda Uganda - Capo Verde Capo Verde
18.11.2018 15:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Tanzania Tanzania
24.03.2019 16:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Uganda Uganda
24.03.2019 16:00 Capo Verde Capo Verde - Lesotho Lesotho