Gruppo A
10.02.2020 15:30 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Esteghlal Esteghlal
10.02.2020 16:35 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC
17.02.2020 15:00 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Al Wahda Al Wahda
17.02.2020 16:30 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Esteghlal Esteghlal
02.03.2020 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Shorta Al Shorta
02.03.2020 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Esteghlal Esteghlal
07.04.2020 Al Shorta Al Shorta - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC
07.04.2020 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Wahda Al Wahda
21.04.2020 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Wahda Al Wahda
21.04.2020 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Shorta Al Shorta
05.05.2020 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC rinv.
05.05.2020 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Al Shorta Al Shorta
Gruppo B
10.02.2020 12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
10.02.2020 15:40 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC
17.02.2020 12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC
17.02.2020 14:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Hilal Al Hilal
03.03.2020 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC
03.03.2020 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
06.04.2020 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
06.04.2020 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al Hilal Al Hilal
21.04.2020 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Al Hilal Al Hilal rinv.
21.04.2020 Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
05.05.2020 Shahr Khodro FC Shahr Khodro FC - Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
05.05.2020 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club
Gruppo C
11.02.2020 15:55 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Al Taawoun Al Taawoun
11.02.2020 16:15 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Persepolis Persepolis
18.02.2020 16:35 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
04.05.2020 Persepolis Persepolis - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
02.03.2020 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Taawoun Al Taawoun rinv.
02.03.2020 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
07.04.2020 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Persepolis Persepolis
07.04.2020 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
20.04.2020 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
20.04.2020 Al Taawoun Al Taawoun - Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
18.02.2020 16:35 Sharjah FC Sharjah FC - Persepolis Persepolis
04.05.2020 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Al Taawoun Al Taawoun
Gruppo D
11.02.2020 15:50 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC
11.02.2020 16:15 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Al Sadd Al Sadd
18.02.2020 15:55 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Al Nassr Al Nassr
18.02.2020 16:35 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC
03.03.2020 Al Ain FC Al Ain FC - Al Sadd Al Sadd
03.03.2020 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Nassr Al Nassr rinv.
06.04.2020 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
06.04.2020 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Sepahan FC Sepahan FC
20.04.2020 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
20.04.2020 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Nassr Al Nassr
04.05.2020 Al Nassr Al Nassr - Al Ain FC Al Ain FC
04.05.2020 Sepahan FC Sepahan FC - Al Sadd Al Sadd
Gruppo E
11.02.2020 09:35 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
18.02.2020 11:30 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
18.02.2020 13:00 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
03.03.2020 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
08.04.2020 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - FC Seoul FC Seoul
08.04.2020 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
22.04.2020 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul FC Seoul
22.04.2020 Chiangrai United Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
28.04.2020 FC Seoul FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
06.05.2020 06:00 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
06.05.2020 12:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul FC Seoul
26.05.2020 07:00 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Gruppo F
11.02.2020 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
18.02.2020 11:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Perth Glory Perth Glory
18.03.2020 Perth Glory Perth Glory - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
07.04.2020 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
07.04.2020 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Perth Glory Perth Glory
22.04.2020 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
22.04.2020 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory Perth Glory
28.04.2020 Perth Glory Perth Glory - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
06.05.2020 13:00 Perth Glory Perth Glory - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
06.05.2020 14:00 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
19.05.2020 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
27.05.2020 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Gruppo G
12.02.2020 11:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim
21.04.2020 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
19.02.2020 11:30 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
20.05.2020 14:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
03.03.2020 13:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
07.04.2020 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
08.04.2020 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim
27.05.2020 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.04.2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
29.04.2020 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
05.05.2020 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Johor Darul Ta’zim Johor Darul Ta’zim
05.05.2020 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Gruppo H
12.02.2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
19.02.2020 11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Sydney FC Sydney FC
04.03.2020 09:30 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
07.04.2020 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Sydney FC Sydney FC
08.04.2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
21.04.2020 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC Sydney FC
21.04.2020 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
29.04.2020 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
05.05.2020 12:00 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
05.05.2020 14:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
20.05.2020 12:00 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
27.05.2020 12:00 Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Ottavi di finale
10.08.2020 Seconda Gruppo A - Vincente Gruppo B -:-
10.08.2020 Seconda Gruppo B - Vincente Gruppo A -:-
11.08.2020 Seconda Gruppo C - Vincente Gruppo D -:-
11.08.2020 Seconda Gruppo D - Vincente Gruppo C -:-
11.08.2020 Seconda Gruppo E - Vincente Gruppo F -:-
11.08.2020 Seconda Gruppo F - Vincente Gruppo E -:-
12.08.2020 Zweiter Gruppe G - Sieger Gruppe H -:-
12.08.2020 Zweiter Gruppe H - Sieger Gruppe G -:-
24.08.2020 Vincente Gruppo B - Seconda Gruppo A -:-
24.08.2020 Vincente Gruppo A - Seconda Gruppo B -:-
25.08.2020 Vincente Gruppo D - Seconda Gruppo C -:-
25.08.2020 Vincente Gruppo C - Seconda Gruppo D -:-
25.08.2020 Vincente Gruppo F - Seconda Gruppo E -:-
25.08.2020 Vincente Gruppo E - Seconda Gruppo F -:-
26.08.2020 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
26.08.2020 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-