Gruppo A
18.09.2019 15:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray Galatasaray
18.09.2019 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Real Madrid Real Madrid
01.10.2019 14:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
01.10.2019 14:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Gruppo B
18.09.2019 14:00 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
18.09.2019 16:00 Bayern München Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
01.10.2019 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München Bayern München
01.10.2019 16:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
Gruppo C
18.09.2019 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City Manchester City
18.09.2019 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta Atalanta
01.10.2019 13:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
01.10.2019 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Gruppo D
18.09.2019 14:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Juventus Juventus
18.09.2019 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
01.10.2019 13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01.10.2019 14:00 Juventus Juventus - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Gruppo E
17.09.2019 14:00 Napoli Napoli - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
17.09.2019 15:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - KRC Genk KRC Genk
02.10.2019 13:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Napoli Napoli
02.10.2019 15:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
Gruppo F
17.09.2019 14:00 Inter Inter - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
17.09.2019 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
02.10.2019 14:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
02.10.2019 16:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Inter Inter
Gruppo G
17.09.2019 15:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
17.09.2019 16:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
02.10.2019 13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - SL Benfica SL Benfica
02.10.2019 15:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Gruppo H
17.09.2019 14:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Valencia CF Valencia CF
17.09.2019 14:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Lille OSC Lille OSC
02.10.2019 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
02.10.2019 14:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC