01.09.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC 4:0 (2:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Nashville SC 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising 0:3 (0:3)
02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 1:3 (0:2)
02.09.2019 00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Swope Park Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 New Mexico United - Orange County SC 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Hartford Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
05.09.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - New York RB II 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham Legion 0:5 (0:2)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - Ottawa Fury 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 El Paso Locomotive - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:2 (0:1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:2 (1:1)
07.09.2019 22:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United 5:1 (5:1)
08.09.2019 01:00 North Carolina FC - Bethlehem Steel FC 3:3 (2:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:3 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Ottawa Fury 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Swope Park Rangers 4:2 (2:1)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Austin Bold 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Nashville SC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Fresno FC 2:3 (0:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - San Antonio FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:3 (0:0)
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Orange County SC 1:2 (0:1)
09.09.2019 00:00 Charleston Battery - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - New Mexico United 1:3 (0:2)
11.09.2019 04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (5:0)
12.09.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Ottawa Fury 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Charleston Battery 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Austin Bold - Sacramento Republic 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2019 01:00 New York RB II - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - Memphis 901 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 Birmingham Legion - Saint Louis FC 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 5:1 (2:1)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - North Carolina FC 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 01:00 Indy Eleven - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC 3:1 (2:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:1 (1:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:1 (3:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Fresno FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sacramento Republic - Rio Grande Valley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16.09.2019 01:00 Austin Bold - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:2)
18.09.2019 02:00 Nashville SC - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC 1:4 (0:1)
19.09.2019 01:00 Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 3:1 (1:1)
01:30 Bethlehem Steel FC - Loudoun United 5:2 (1:2)
02:00 Saint Louis FC - New York RB II 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 5:0 (3:0)
21.09.2019 02:00 Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (1:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 6:3 (4:1)
22.09.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - New York RB II 5:3 (4:2)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Swope Park Rangers 0:3 (0:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Bethlehem Steel FC 6:1 (4:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Nashville SC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Phoenix Rising 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Charleston Battery - North Carolina FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Hartford Athletic 4:1 (3:0)
23.09.2019 01:00 Austin Bold - Las Vegas Lights FC 4:1 (2:1)
01:00 OKC Energy FC - Sacramento Republic 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2019 02:00 Memphis 901 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2019 01:30 Loudoun United - Swope Park Rangers 4:1 (2:1)
01:30 Atlanta United 2 - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC 4:3 (3:3)
28.09.2019 01:30 New York RB II - Charleston Battery 1:1 (0:0)
29.09.2019 01:00 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Ottawa Fury 3:1 (0:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Bethlehem Steel FC 5:0 (4:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:3 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - OKC Energy FC 5:1 (2:1)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Austin Bold 1:2 (1:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
1
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Nashville SC, USA Nashville SC 31 17 7 7 52:25 27 58
2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds, USA Pittsburgh Riverhounds 30 16 10 4 53:28 25 58
3 Tampa Bay Rowdies, USA Tampa Bay Rowdies 31 16 9 6 59:28 31 57
4 New York RB II, USA New York RB II 31 17 6 8 70:40 30 57
5 Indy Eleven, USA Indy Eleven 30 17 5 8 42:26 16 56
6 Louisville City FC, USA Louisville City FC 30 14 9 7 46:35 11 51
7 North Carolina FC, USA North Carolina FC 31 14 8 9 54:35 19 50
8 Ottawa Fury, Canada Ottawa Fury 30 12 9 9 45:38 7 45
9 Saint Louis FC, USA Saint Louis FC 30 11 9 10 37:34 3 42
10 Charleston Battery, USA Charleston Battery 30 9 12 9 36:41 -5 39
11 Birmingham Legion, USA Birmingham Legion 29 11 6 12 32:42 -10 39
12 Memphis 901, USA Memphis 901 30 9 7 14 35:43 -8 34
13 Atlanta United 2, USA Atlanta United 2 31 8 7 16 39:71 -32 31
14 Bethlehem Steel FC, USA Bethlehem Steel FC 30 8 6 16 44:65 -21 30
15 Charlotte Independence, USA Charlotte Independence 31 6 11 14 35:50 -15 29
16 Loudoun United, USA Loudoun United 29 7 6 16 43:56 -13 27
17 Swope Park Rangers, USA Swope Park Rangers 29 5 7 17 36:65 -29 22
18 Hartford Athletic, USA Hartford Athletic 31 6 4 21 41:77 -36 22
2
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Phoenix Rising, USA Phoenix Rising 31 22 6 3 80:30 50 72
2 Fresno FC, USA Fresno FC 30 16 8 6 54:34 20 56
3 Reno 1868 FC, USA Reno 1868 FC 31 16 5 10 67:51 16 53
4 Real Monarchs SLC, USA Real Monarchs SLC 30 13 7 10 62:50 12 46
5 Austin Bold, USA Austin Bold 31 13 7 11 49:46 3 46
6 Orange County SC, USA Orange County SC 30 12 9 9 47:39 8 45
7 Sacramento Republic, USA Sacramento Republic 30 13 5 12 43:33 10 44
8 Los Angeles Galaxy II, USA Los Angeles Galaxy II 30 11 10 9 53:56 -3 43
9 El Paso Locomotive, USA El Paso Locomotive 29 11 9 9 35:31 4 42
10 San Antonio FC, USA San Antonio FC 31 11 8 12 54:48 6 41
11 New Mexico United, USA New Mexico United 30 10 11 9 54:53 1 41
12 Portland Timbers 2, USA Portland Timbers 2 30 10 8 12 57:56 1 38
13 OKC Energy FC, USA OKC Energy FC 31 9 11 11 44:51 -7 38
14 Las Vegas Lights FC, USA Las Vegas Lights FC 31 10 8 13 42:50 -8 38
15 Rio Grande Valley FC, USA Rio Grande Valley FC 31 9 7 15 45:56 -11 34
16 Tulsa Roughnecks, USA Tulsa Roughnecks 31 7 10 14 41:62 -21 31
17 Colorado Springs Switchbacks, USA Colorado Springs Switchbacks 31 6 5 20 27:61 -34 23
18 Tacoma Defiance, USA Tacoma Defiance 30 5 6 19 32:79 -47 21
  Play-offs
  Qualificazione
  Play-offs
  Qualificazione