03.09.2019 16:00 Bulgaria - Macedonia del Nord 1:2 (0:0)
04.09.2019 19:00 Spagna - Germania 1:1 (0:0)
05.09.2019 10:00 Bulgaria - Macedonia del Nord 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Scozia - Giappone 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Croazia - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inghilterra - Grecia 3:1
17:00 Svizzera - Repubblica Ceca 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slovenia - Francia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Malta - Azerbaijan 2:2 (0:1)
06.09.2019 11:00 Spagna - Giappone 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Turchia - Cipro 0:1
15:00 Ucraina - Romania 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Armenia - Polonia 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Finlandia - Slovacchia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Montenegro - Ungheria 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Lettonia - Austria 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Danimarca - Galles 5:4 dr
17:00 Svezia - Norvegia 4:2 dr
17:00 Serbia - Israele 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Italia - Olanda 2:2 (1:0)
07.09.2019 16:00 Belgio - Portogallo 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Croazia - Francia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovenia - Russia 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Albania 0:0 (0:0)
08.09.2019 12:00 Austria - Cipro 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Ucraina - Romania 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Serbia - Ungheria 3:3 (1:2)
16:30 Israele - Montenegro 4:4 (3:1)
17:00 Lettonia - Turchia 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2019 11:00 Scozia - Giappone 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Croazia - Slovenia 3:4 (3:0)
14:30 Italia - Svizzera 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Danimarca - Svezia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norvegia - Galles 2:2
16:00 Bielorussia - Estonia 5:0 (4:0)
16:30 Russia - Francia 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 Germania - Inghilterra 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Finlandia - Slovacchia 2:1 (1:0)
10.09.2019 12:00 Lettonia - Cipro 2:1
13:00 Belgio - Repubblica Ceca 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Turchia - Austria 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Israele - Ungheria 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Georgia - Polonia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Serbia - Montenegro 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olanda - Portogallo 4:0 (2:0)
15.09.2019 16:00 Giordania - Uzbekistan 0:2
17.09.2019 16:00 Giordania - Uzbekistan 0:2
19:00 Lussemburgo - Malta 0:1
19.09.2019 19:00 Lussemburgo - Malta 1:0
20.09.2019 11:15 Nepal - Maldive 1:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 11:15 Bangladesh - Sri Lanka 3:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 11:15 Nepal - Bhutan 0:3 (0:1)
23.09.2019 11:15 India - Bangladesh 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2019 11:15 Maldive - Bhutan 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2019 11:15 India - Sri Lanka 3:0 (0:0)
26.09.2019 18:00 Bahrain - Palestina 4:1
27.09.2019 07:15 Bhutan - Bangladesh 0:4 (0:3)
11:15 India - Maldive 4:0 (2:0)
28.09.2019 18:00 Bahrain - Palestina 1:1
29.09.2019 07:15 Bhutan - Maldive 0:1 (0:0)
10:45 Bangladesh - India 1:2 (1:1)