21.09.2019 11:45 Egri FC - Fehérvár FC 2:4
15:00 Érdi Városi SE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:1
15:00 Dunaharaszti MTK - Budapest Honvéd 1:7
15:00 Sárvár FC - Debreceni VSC 0:3
15:00 Salgotarjan BTC - Szolnoki MÁV 15:14 dr
15:00 FC Hatvan - Újpest FC 0:2
15:00 Berettyoujfalui SE - Szajol KLK 5:4 dr
15:00 Hevesi LSC - Füzesgyarmati SK 1:3
15:00 Cegledi VSE - Pápai PFC 1:2
15:00 Tamási 2009 FC - Tihany FC 4:1
15:00 SC Sopron - Kecskéd KSK 3:1
15:00 Villány TC - FC Tiszaújváros 0:8
15:00 Kinizsi SK Gyenesdiás - Dabas-Gyón FC 1:2
15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - Lipót Pékség SE 3:4 dr
15:00 Egerszalók SE - Pécsi MFC 1:6
15:00 Bogács KSK - III. Kerületi TVE 0:5
15:00 Maglódi TC - Miskolci VSC 6:0
15:00 Szegedi VSE - Bicskei TC 4:0
15:00 Unione FC - MTK Budapest 0:1
15:00 Hajdúszoboszlói SE - Vép VSE 2:3
20:00 Putnok VSE - Paksi SE 0:5
20:00 Hódmezővásárhely FC - Budaörs SC 0:4 dts
20:00 Kelen SC - Vác FC 0:3
20:00 Újfehértó SE - FC Ajka 2:6 dts
20:00 Bonyhád VLC - Puskás FC 0:5
20:00 Velence SE - Szeged 2011 FC 1:3
20:00 Edelény FC - BFC Siófok 0:7
20:00 Körösladány MSK - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 1:5
20:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Dorogi FC 2:3 dr
20:00 Heviz FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:6
20:00 Szentlőrinc SE - Gyirmót SE 0:1
20:00 Nagykanizsai ULE - Veszprém FC 1:0
20:00 Pétervására SE - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2:4 dr
20:00 Nagyecsed RSE - Nagybajomi AC 3:4 dr
20:00 Balatoni Vasas SE - Kecskeméti LC 4:2
20:00 Ajka Kristály Se - Balkanyi SE 3:4 dr
20:00 Berkenye SE - Ózdi FC 2:4
20:00 Móri SE - Kozármisleny SE 0:2
20:00 DEAC - Csákvári TK 2:0 dts
22.09.2019 15:00 Soltvadkerti TE - Kaposvári RFC 0:4
15:00 Balatonlelle - Dabas FC 1:3
15:00 Csornai SE - Tatabánya FC 0:2
15:00 Andráshida SC - Kecskeméti TE 0:6
15:00 THSE Szabadkikötő - Tiszakécske 0:1
15:00 Nádasd KSE - Soroksár SC 0:9
15:00 Svábhegy FC XII Kerület - Kazincbarcika BSC 0:6
15:00 Úrkút SK - Budapesti Vasas 0:1
15:00 Pilisi LK-Legea - Kisvárda FC 0:1
15:00 ESMTK Budapesti - Győri ETO FC 1:3
15:00 Taksony SE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:0
15:00 Törökszentmiklós FC - Budafoki MTE 0:5
15:00 Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:3
15:00 Szarvasi FC - Thermál Spa Siklós 8:2
15:00 ASR Gázgyár - Makó FC 1:0
15:00 Vasvár VSE - Mosonmagyaróvár 1:9
15:00 Gönyü SE - BKV Elöre SC 0:2
15:00 Monori SE - Komáromi VSE 2:0
15:00 Sényő Carnifex - Jászberényi FC 3:2
15:00 Sárisápi Bányász - Rákosmenti KSK 0:5
15:00 Viadukt SE - Pálhalma SE 0:1
15:00 Olajmunkás SE - Sárbogárd SE 1:5
25.09.2019 15:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:5
15:00 KSE Iváncsa - Ferencvárosi TC 0:3