06.01.2020 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 ADO Den Haag - VV Noordwijk 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Zurigo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Werder Bremen - Monza 2:2 (2:1)
07.01.2020 12:00 Colonia - Sporting Charleroi 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1
14:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St.Gallen 6:3 (4:2)
15:00 Eskişehirspor - Hansa Rostock 0:3
15:30 Colonia - KV Mechelen 1:2
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mainz 05 - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Schalke 04 - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Servette Genève - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
08.01.2020 14:00 FC Luzern - FC Flora 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Hansa Rostock 1:2
14:30 Paderborn - VfL Osnabrück 4:3
15:30 Hoffenheim - Feyenoord 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - MSV Duisburg 3:2
16:30 Servette Genève - RKC Waalwijk 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MVV - Lierse SK 4:2
09.01.2020 01:00 Eintracht Francoforte - Hertha Berlino 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge KV 1:2
15:00 Hibernians FC - Augsburg 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fortuna Sittard 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Hoffenheim - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 AFC Ajax - AS Eupen 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FSV Zwickau - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
10.01.2020 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - KAA Gent 2:3 (1:1)
11:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BB Erzurumspor 2:2
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Friburgo 2:1
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Budaörs SC 6:1
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Utrecht 3:4 (0:2)
14:00 Colonia - KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Wolfsburg - FC Seoul 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Friburgo 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Augsburg - Cercle Brugge 3:3 (1:1)
15:30 KV Mechelen - AZ Alkmaar 1:5
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München II 1:1
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC St.Gallen 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Basilea 2:3 (2:2)
16:30 Standard Liège - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Servette Genève - Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 KRC Genk - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Amburgo - Schalke 04 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 VVV-Venlo - KV Kortrijk 1:1
11.01.2020 11:00 RSC Anderlecht - FC Lugano 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 Wolfsberger AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:1 (4:0)
12:30 PSV Eindhoven - AS Eupen 1:2
13:00 Hannover 96 - Paderborn 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - TSV 1860 München non disputa
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Preußen Münster 2:4 (0:3)
14:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Wien 0:9 (0:5)
14:00 FC Admira Wacker - ATSV Stadl-Paura 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - WSG Tirol 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SKU Amstetten - SKN St. Pölten 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 2:0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Budaörs SC 5:0
14:00 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wiener Sport-Club - Vorwärts Steyr 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 FC Luzern - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (3:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Groningen 2:6 (2:2)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern Monaco 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Vitesse 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 AFC Ajax - Club Brugge KV 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12.01.2020 00:30 Nacional - River Plate 4:3 dr
09:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Aarau 3:1 (0:1)
09:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Master 7 FC 3:1
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Aarau 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Vaduz 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Hertha Berlino - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Kray 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Chemnitzer FC - Waldhof Mannheim 2:1 (1:0)