03.09.2019 Wolfsberger AC - SV Lafnitz 1:0
18:00 1. SV Mörsch - Karlsruher SC 1:7
18:30 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Osnabrück 0:3
04.09.2019 Austria Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Aalborg BK 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Zurigo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Austria Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - CD Mirandés 2:2
20:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Leganés 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) dr
20:00 Racing Ferrol - Deportivo La Coruña 8:7 (0:0, 1:1) dr
21:00 Recreativo Huelva - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
05.09.2019 02:00 D.C. United - Puebla FC 1:1
04:30 Cruz Azul - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Juniors OÖ 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC St.Gallen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3
15:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:1
16:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:0
16:00 Wolfsburg - Amburgo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Friburgo - FC Aarau 4:2
16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Würzburger Kickers 2:2
17:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Metz 4:2
17:30 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 SV Meppen - Holstein Kiel 1:1
18:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 0:0
18:15 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SpVgg Landshut - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:14
19:00 Schwarz-Weiss Düsseldorf - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:6 (0:4)
19:00 UD Poblense - RCD Mallorca 2:0
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Toulouse FC 2:1
06.09.2019 TSV Hartberg - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2
13:00 Paderborn - VfL Osnabrück 2:1
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 Energie Cottbus - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:1)
17:00 1. FC Zeitz - Dynamo Dresden 1:13
18:00 Schalke 04 - Viktoria Köln 2:4 (2:2)
18:00 ASK Mannersdorf - Austria Wien 0:8
18:30 Güssinger SV - Rapid Wien 1:10 (1:3)
20:00 Eintracht Francoforte - BSG Chemie Leipzig 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Virtus Entella - Genoa 3:2 (1:2)
07.09.2019 13:00 TuS Wewelsburg - Paderborn 0:18
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1
15:00 Brescia - Frosinone 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - CFR Cluj 1:0
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Beşiktaş 1:3
16:30 Dinamo Brest - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Union Meppen - SV Meppen 0:17
08.09.2019 11:00 ASV 13 - Rapid Wien (A) 3:2 (0:2)
19:10 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (2:0)