22.07.2019 00:00 Sevilla FC - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Caldas SC - Al Riyadh 0:1
14:00 AFC Ajax - OFI Heraklion 6:2 (2:1)
17:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Hapoel Haifa 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 FK Drita - KF Dukagjini 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Penafiel - LFC Lourosa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsburg - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 CD Badajoz - UE Lleida 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 CS Marítimo - Al Duhail SC 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 GVVV - FC Lienden 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Newport County 1:8 (0:3)
20:30 Warrington Town FC - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Stourbridge FC - Kidderminster Harriers 4:0 (0:0)
23.07.2019 12:30 FC Barcelona - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Perth SC - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Guangzhou R&F - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:3)
17:30 HNK Gorica - Vardar Skopje 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Rapid Wien (A) - First Vienna FC 2:1
18:30 RB Salzburg - Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Sion - Valencia CF 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Groningen - FC Eindhoven 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 EVV - Helmond Sport 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Twente - Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Meerssen - Fortuna Sittard 1:8 (0:3)
19:00 sc Heerenveen - VVCS 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 SC Mannswörth - FC Stadlau 3:5 (1:2)
19:00 Excelsior Virton - Sporting Charleroi 0:2
19:00 Rupel Boom FC - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1
19:30 De Treffers - TOP Oss 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Levante UD - Real Murcia 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pontardawe Town - Ammanford AFC 3:2
20:00 Notts County - Ipswich Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dover Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:2
20:00 Hendon FC - Billericay Town 1:2
20:30 Foligno - Ascoli 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Salford City - Middlesbrough FC 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Colchester United - Charlton Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Chesterfield FC - Sheffield United 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Aldershot Town - Portsmouth FC 4:0
20:30 Cambridge United - Leicester City 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Alfreton Town - Scunthorpe United 1:4 (1:1)
20:30 Bradford Park Avenue - Bradford City 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
20:30 Solihull Moors - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chorley FC - Everton FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Aldershot Town - Portsmouth FC (R) 4:0
20:30 Scarborough FC - Grimsby Town 1:2
20:30 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 3:0
20:30 UD Los Barrios - Cádiz CF 0:1
20:30 Wealdstone FC - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Dartford FC - Bromley FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Northwich Victoria - Chester FC 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Oxford United - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Stockport County 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Maidstone United - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 United of Manchester - AFC Fylde 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Metropolitan Police - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Nottingham Forest 2:1
20:45 Rotherham United - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bala Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:5 (0:4)
20:45 Sutton United - Dulwich Hamlet 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lancaster City - Barrow AFC 3:3
20:45 Leek Town F.C. - Macclesfield Town 0:0
20:45 Maidenhead United - Stevenage FC 1:0
20:45 Weymouth FC - Poole Town F.C. 2:1
20:45 Bishop's Stortford - Milton Keynes Dons 3:3
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:2
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Burnley FC 0:2
20:45 Dunston UTS - Spennymoor 1:4
20:45 Eastbourne Town - Horsham FC 4:2
20:45 Barwell FC - Kettering Town 0:3
20:45 Grantham - Boston United 0:0
20:45 Taunton Town - Yeovil Town 0:2
20:45 Gateshead FC - Harrogate Town 1:0
20:45 Salisbury City - Eastleigh FC 0:7
22:00 Académica de Coimbra - União Leiria 2:0
24.07.2019 01:00 Real Madrid - Arsenal FC 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) dr
03:00 Bayern Monaco - Milan 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético Madrid 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) dr
10:00 Luceafărul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara 3:3
11:30 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 CS Marítimo - Luton Town 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Juventus - Inter 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) dr
14:00 Kitchee SC - Manchester City 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Merani Martvili 1:1
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shevardeni-1906 2:1
17:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio - Virtus Entella 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cittadella - Virtus Verona 1:3
17:30 Napoli - Cremonese 3:3 (1:2)
17:30 Sampdoria - Aurora Pro Patria 4:0 (3:0)
17:30 Norwich City - Brentford FC 1:3
17:30 SS Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 4:0
18:00 Stade Reims - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Brescia - Ciliverghe Mazzano 11:0 (6:0)
18:00 Pisa - Bari 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Udinese - Al Hilal 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sassuolo - Real Vicenza 5:0
18:00 FC Vizela - LFC Lourosa 0:1
18:30 Sporting Gijón - UP Langreo 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vitesse - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Cagliari - Chievo Verona 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:1
19:00 Amarante FC - Sporting Braga B 0:2
19:00 SV Schwechat - SV Leithaprodersdorf 4:1
19:30 Helders Elftal - FC Dordrecht 1:7 (0:1)
19:30 Getafe CF - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Barakaldo CF - CD Numancia 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Feyenoord - Angers SCO 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hull City - Amiens SC 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Sheffield FC - Chesterfield FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Southend United - Millwall FC 2:1
20:30 Buckland Athletic - Plymouth Argyle 3:9
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Bristol City 3:4 (2:1)
20:45 Lincoln City - Stoke City 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Walsall FC - Aston Villa 1:5 (1:4)
20:45 Bury FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Everton FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boavista - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Mickleover Sports - Burton Albion 2:0
21:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Raja Casablanca - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
25.07.2019 02:00 Fiorentina - SL Benfica 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 D.C. United - Olympique Marseille 1:8 (1:1)
02:05 Sporting CP - Liverpool FC 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Gallos Blancos - Real Betis 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Giresunspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Samsunspor - Kocaelispor 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shevardeni-1906 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hoffenheim - Verona 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lecce - Virtus Bolzano 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Göztepe - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0
18:30 Hertha Berlino - Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Levante UD - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Augsburg - Galatasaray 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor 3:3 (2:2)
19:00 SC Vila Real - CDC Montalegre 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 UE Lleida - AD Alcorcón 2:3
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Alavés 1:0
19:45 Floriana FC - Sirens FC 4:0
20:00 FC Emmen - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (2:0)
20:15 Taunton Town - Exeter City 2:2
20:30 FC Köniz - FC Biel/Bienne 2:4 (1:2, 2:2) dr
20:30 Marine AFC - Morecambe FC 0:4
20:45 Derby County - Girona FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bedford Town - Biggleswade Town FC 5:4 (2:2)
20:45 Nantwich Town - Newcastle Town FC 2:1
21:00 Puente Genil CF - Córdoba CF 0:2
26.07.2019 11:00 FC Eindhoven - Al Ahli SFC 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 CD Badajoz - Europa FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Jong PSV - Lille OSC (CFA) 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Palanga 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Friburgo - Kayserispor 2:0
14:00 Friburgo - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Zira FK 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Jablonec B 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Vicenza - Union Feltre 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Crotone - Monopoli 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Sokół Kleczew - Jarota Jarocin 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lamia - Volos NFC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 RB Leipzig - Stade Rennes 2:0
18:00 Colonia - Bologna 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Augsburg - Villarreal CF 2:6 (1:3)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 SC Zwettl - Rapid Wien (A) 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Bocholt 6:2 (4:2)
18:30 First Vienna FC - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel SK - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 UD Almería - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 NAC Breda - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 ASC Marathon Korneuburg - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 CF Peralada - Gimnàstic 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SV Langenrohr - SK Eggenburg 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - C' Chartres Football 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón B - CD Guadalajara 4:0
20:00 UD Santa Marta - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Orihuela CF - Elche CF 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Alfreton Town - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ebbsfleet United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Wells City - Gloucester City 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Cabecense - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Coria CF - Real Betis B 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Algeciras CF - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hailsham Town - Eastbourne United 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Farsley Celtic - Albion Sports 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 MVV - TOP Oss 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
27.07.2019 02:06 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 3:7 (0:5)
09:00 ASU Poli Timişoara - Ripensia Timisoara 1:3 (1:2)
10:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Ebro 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 CD Illescas - AD Parla 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Granada CF - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 SK Benešov - Sparta Praha B 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FC Utrecht - Koninklijke HFC 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Manchester City 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 1. FC Monheim - TuS Ennepetal 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield United 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Everton FC - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BK Frem København - Ishöj BK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Riteriai - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Inter 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) dr
13:30 York City - Notts County 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Telstar - Vitesse (J) 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cambridge United - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Žalgiris - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Slough Town - Hartley Wintney 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 4:2 (2:2)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - FC Volendam 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Helmond Sport 5:0 (0:0)
14:30 Willem II - OFI Heraklion 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Mainz 05 - Sevilla FC 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - IK Oddevold 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hull City 2:2 (1:1)
15:15 Millwall FC - Real Sociedad 3:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bristol City - Crystal Palace 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mainz 05 - Everton FC 3:1
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Angers SCO 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Aston Villa 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Norwich City 1:5 (1:4)
16:00 Chorley FC - United of Manchester 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stratford Town - Brackley Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nantwich Town - Curzon Ashton 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - South Shields FC (1974) 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Halesowen Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Peterborough United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Exeter City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City 0:1
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Stockport County 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Leicester City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Oxford United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Brentford FC (R) 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Gosport Borough FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Atalanta 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Carlisle United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lancaster City - Llandudno FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Trafford FC - Chester FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Farnborough FC - Woking FC 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Bath City - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 2:5 (1:4)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Walsall FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Billericay Town - Boreham Wood 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Spennymoor 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 SBV Excelsior - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Cittadella - Vicenza 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Paderborn - Athletic Bilbao 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Helders Elftal - Almere City FC 0:9 (0:7)
17:15 Borussia Dortmund - Udinese 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 Ascoli - Spezia 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 De Graafschap - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Parma - Trabzonspor 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - SD Ejea 2:0
19:00 Fortuna Sittard - PAOK Saloniki 1:5 (1:4)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Al Shabab 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Den Bosch - Regioteam Rotterdam 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Numancia - CA Osasuna 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Levante UD - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CD Tenerife - CD Leonesa 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 CD Tenerife - CD Leonesa 0:3
19:00 Albacete - CD Alavés 1:2
19:00 CD Lugo - SD Compostela 1:0
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Racing Ferrol 9:10 dr
19:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 1:1
19:00 SD Ponferradina - Real Oviedo 1:0
19:30 PEC Zwolle - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Elche CF 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Dordrecht 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) dr
19:45 Real Valladolid - Racing Santander 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Porto - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lecce - Frosinone 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Getafe CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória Setúbal - Extremadura UD 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - Zamora CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Mirandés 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 RB Linense - Cádiz CF 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) dr
20:30 Cagliari - Leeds United 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Celta Vigo - Lille OSC 1:0
21:00 CS Marítimo - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 09:30 CDA Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - SD Eibar 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Twente - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Heracles Almelo 3:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Chelsea FC 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Arsenal FC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Cittadella - Trento Calcio 1921 6:0 (2:0)
17:30 Pro Vercelli - Casale 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Wels - Eintracht Francoforte 0:7 (0:5)
18:00 Liverpool FC - Napoli 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Gubbio - Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Colonia - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:1)
18:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Al Ettifaq 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Milan - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Pozoblanco - Córdoba CF 1:5
22:00 Puebla FC - Real Betis 2:0 (2:0)