14.01.2019 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfR Aalen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Zurigo - KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Amburgo - FC St. Gallen 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FK Partizani - Dinamo Zagabria 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers - Genoa 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MOL Vidi FC 0:2 (0:1)
15.01.2019 01:00 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Dinamo Zagabria - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Zurigo 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Sion 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rapid Wien - SV Horn 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Mattersburg 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Real Murcia 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - FC Admira Wacker 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SC Mannswörth 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07 II 4:0 (1:0)
16.01.2019 01:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Millonarios 3:1 (3:1)
11:00 RCD Mallorca - Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 SV Meppen - Gabala FK 2:1 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00 Austria Wien - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfL Bochum - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion - Dinamo Bucureşti 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 NK Maribor - Szombathelyi Haladás 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Olhanense - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 FSV Zwickau - VfB Auerbach 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Inter Leipzig 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 VfB Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Fürstenfeld - TSV Hartberg 1:6 (1:3)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:2)
17.01.2019 13:00 Esbjerg fB - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Budapesti Vasas - Jaszbereny SE Vasas 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 Como - FC Chiasso 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC Roskilde 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSV 1860 München - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - Steaua Bucureşti 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Ústí nad Labem 6:1 (1:0)
16:00 RB Linense - MOL Vidi FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Basilea - Puskás FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 VfR Aalen - FC Voluntari 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Slovan Galanta 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Reislingen-Neuhaus 11:0 (6:0)
20:00 Servette Genève - HNK Rijeka 1:3 (0:1)
18.01.2019 01:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FKS Stal Mielec - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 CFR Cluj - FC Zurigo 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SCR Altach - SSV Reutlingen 4:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Liefering - LASK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Amburgo - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - SV Horn 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - USK Anif 8:2 (4:2)
17:30 Sturm Graz - Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - SV Lafnitz 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SV Leobendorf 2:1 (0:1)
19.01.2019 01:00 Millonarios - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 5:3 (4:3)
12:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Koblenz 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher SC II 2:2
12:00 Hannover 96 II - SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - SpVgg Cambs-Leezen 11:0
13:00 BFC Dynamo - TSG Neustrelitz 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - SSV Markranstädt 1:2
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Austria Wien - SV Ried 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SC Staaken 12:0 (6:0)
13:30 SSV Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II 1:4
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 7:2 (3:1)
14:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Jeunesse Esch 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2
14:00 SKU Amstetten - České Budějovice 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Botoşani 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wormatia Worms 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Balingen 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 8:0 (1:0)
15:00 Qarabağ FK - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Thun 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Sion 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Gallen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Bochum - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - Vorwärts Steyr 0:1
20.01.2019 09:30 Dynamo Dresden - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Germania Halberstadt 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Erzgebirge Aue 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Korona Kielce - Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 (0:0)