A FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
R FC Saburtalo - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2 (0:1)
A: 06.08.2019 17:00 R: 14.08.2019 18:00 Vincitore: FC Ararat-Armenia
A Riga FC - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:1)
R HJK Helsinki - Riga FC 2:2 (1:0)
A: 06.08.2019 18:00 R: 15.08.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Riga FC
A FK Sutjeska - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
R Linfield FC - FK Sutjeska 3:2 (2:1)
A: 06.08.2019 20:15 R: 13.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Linfield FC
A Slovan Bratislava - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
R Dundalk FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:2)
A: 07.08.2019 20:15 R: 13.08.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Slovan Bratislava
A FK Astana - Valletta FC 5:1 (3:0)
R Valletta FC - FK Astana 0:4 (0:2)
A: 08.08.2019 16:00 R: 15.08.2019 20:00 Vincitore: FK Astana
A AEK Larnaca - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
R KAA Gent - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 17:30 R: 15.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: KAA Gent
A Pyunik FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
R Wolverhampton Wanderers - Pyunik FC 4:0 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 18:00 R: 15.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Wolverhampton Wanderers
A Sparta Praga - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:0)
R Trabzonspor - Sparta Praga 2:1 (1:0)
A: 08.08.2019 18:00 R: 15.08.2019 19:30 Vincitore: Trabzonspor
A CS Universitatea Craiova - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
R AEK Athen - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:0)
A: 08.08.2019 18:15 R: 15.08.2019 20:00 Vincitore: AEK Athen
A Brøndby IF - Sporting Braga 2:4 (1:2)
R Sporting Braga - Brøndby IF 3:1 (2:0)
A: 08.08.2019 18:30 R: 15.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Sporting Braga
A FK Ventspils - Vitória Guimarães 0:3 (0:1)
R Vitória Guimarães - FK Ventspils 6:0 (1:0)
A: 08.08.2019 18:45 R: 14.08.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Vitória Guimarães
A FC Sheriff - AIK Solna 1:2 (0:2)
R AIK Solna - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:00 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: AIK Solna
A FK Haugesund - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
R PSV Eindhoven - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:00 R: 15.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: PSV Eindhoven
A Molde FK - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
R Aris Saloniki - Molde FK 3:1 (2:0, 3:0) dts
A: 08.08.2019 19:00 R: 15.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: Molde FK
A FK Mariupol - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
R AZ Alkmaar - FK Mariupol 4:0 (2:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:00 R: 15.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: AZ Alkmaar
A FC Thun - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
R Spartak Moskva - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
A: 08.08.2019 19:00 R: 15.08.2019 18:45 Vincitore: Spartak Moskva
A Malmö FF - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 (1:0)
R Zrinjski Mostar - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:00 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Malmö FF
A Neftçi PFK - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
R Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (1:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:00 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sūduva 1:2 (0:1)
R FK Sūduva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:30 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: FK Sūduva
A PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - The New Saints 5:0 (3:0)
R The New Saints - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:2)
A: 08.08.2019 19:30 R: 15.08.2019 19:30 Vincitore: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
A Royal Antwerp FC - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
R Viktoria Plzeň - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:0) dts
A: 08.08.2019 19:30 R: 15.08.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Royal Antwerp FC
A Lokomotiv Plovdiv - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
R RC Strasbourg - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:30 R: 15.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: RC Strasbourg
A Feyenoord - Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0 (1:0)
R Dinamo Tbilisi - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:30 R: 15.08.2019 18:30 Vincitore: Feyenoord
A CSKA Sofia - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
R Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:30 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Zorya Lugansk
A FK Sarajevo - BATE Borisov 1:2 (0:1)
R BATE Borisov - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 19:45 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: BATE Borisov
A F91 Dudelange - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (2:1)
R JK Nõmme Kalju - F91 Dudelange 0:1 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 20:00 R: 13.08.2019 18:00 Vincitore: F91 Dudelange
A IFK Norrköping - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
R Hapoel Be'er Sheva - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 20:00 R: 15.08.2019 19:30 Vincitore: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
A FC Midtjylland - Rangers FC 2:4 (0:1)
R Rangers FC - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (2:0)
A: 08.08.2019 20:00 R: 15.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Rangers FC
A HNK Rijeka - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
R Aberdeen FC - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:2)
A: 08.08.2019 20:00 R: 15.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: HNK Rijeka
A Austria Wien - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:1)
R Apollon Limassol - Austria Wien 3:1 (1:1)
A: 08.08.2019 20:30 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Apollon Limassol
A FC Vaduz - Eintracht Francoforte 0:5 (0:3)
R Eintracht Francoforte - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
A: 08.08.2019 20:30 R: 15.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: Eintracht Francoforte
A Steaua Bucureşti - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Mladá Boleslav - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 20:30 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Steaua Bucureşti
A Torino - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:0 (2:0)
R Shakhter Soligorsk - Torino 1:1 (0:0)
A: 08.08.2019 21:00 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Torino
A Legia Warszawa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
R Atromitos - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
A: 08.08.2019 21:00 R: 14.08.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Legia Warszawa
A Partizan - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
R Yeni Malatyaspor - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
A: 08.08.2019 21:00 R: 15.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Partizan
A FC Luzern - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
R Espanyol Barcelona - FC Luzern 3:0 (3:0)
A: 08.08.2019 21:00 R: 15.08.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Espanyol Barcelona