A FC Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (2:0)
R Lincoln Red Imps - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:2 (0:1)
A: 23.07.2019 17:00 R: 30.07.2019 17:45 Vincitore: FC Ararat-Armenia
A HB Tórshavn - Linfield FC 2:2 (1:1)
R Linfield FC - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
A: 23.07.2019 17:45 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Linfield FC
A KF Shkëndija 79 - F91 Dudelange 1:2 (1:0)
R F91 Dudelange - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:0)
A: 23.07.2019 17:55 R: 30.07.2019 17:55 Vincitore: F91 Dudelange
A FC Santa Coloma - FK Astana 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Astana - FC Santa Coloma 4:1 (1:1)
A: 23.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 16:00 Vincitore: FK Astana
A SP Tre Penne - FK Sūduva 0:5 (0:2)
R FK Sūduva - SP Tre Penne 5:0 (3:0)
A: 23.07.2019 20:30 R: 30.07.2019 17:45 Vincitore: FK Sūduva
A Slovan Bratislava - KF Feronikeli 2:1 (1:0)
R KF Feronikeli - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
A: 24.07.2019 18:00 R: 30.07.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Slovan Bratislava
A Pyunik FC - FK Jablonec 2:1 (2:0)
R FK Jablonec - Pyunik FC 0:0 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 15:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Pyunik FC
A FK Ventspils - Gżira United 4:0 (1:0)
R Gżira United - FK Ventspils 2:2 (1:0)
A: 25.07.2019 16:45 R: 01.08.2019 20:00 Vincitore: FK Ventspils
A Gabala FK - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
R Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala FK 3:0 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 17:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Dinamo Tbilisi
A FK Partizani - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
R FC Sheriff - FK Partizani 1:1 (0:1)
A: 25.07.2019 17:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: FC Sheriff
A AEK Larnaca - Levski Sofia 3:0 (0:0)
R Levski Sofia - AEK Larnaca 0:4 (0:2)
A: 25.07.2019 17:30 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Vincitore: AEK Larnaca
A FC Utrecht - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
R Zrinjski Mostar - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) dts
A: 25.07.2019 18:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Zrinjski Mostar
A Chikhura Sachkhere - Aberdeen FC 1:1 (1:0)
R Aberdeen FC - Chikhura Sachkhere 5:0 (2:0)
A: 25.07.2019 18:45 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Aberdeen FC
A Budapest Honvéd - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - Budapest Honvéd 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
A: 25.07.2019 18:55 R: 01.08.2019 18:15 Vincitore: CS Universitatea Craiova
A FK Haugesund - Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
R Sturm Graz - FK Haugesund 2:1 (1:0)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: FK Haugesund
A Lechia Gdańsk - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
R Brøndby IF - Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 (1:0, 2:1) dts
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:30 Vincitore: Brøndby IF
A Molde FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
R FK Čukarički-Stankom - Molde FK 1:3 (0:2)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 31.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Molde FK
A Arsenal Tula - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:1)
R Neftçi PFK - Arsenal Tula 3:0 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Neftçi PFK
A Yeni Malatyaspor - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 (1:1)
R Olimpija Ljubljana - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Yeni Malatyaspor
A FC Flora - Eintracht Francoforte 1:2 (1:1)
R Eintracht Francoforte - FC Flora 2:1 (1:1)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: Eintracht Francoforte
A FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (1:1)
R FK Ordabasy - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:2)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 16:00 Vincitore: FK Mladá Boleslav
A FC Alashkert - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:0)
R Steaua Bucureşti - FC Alashkert 2:3 (1:3)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 20:30 Vincitore: Steaua Bucureşti
A Shakhter Soligorsk - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
R Esbjerg fB - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 19:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:45 Vincitore: Shakhter Soligorsk
A Hapoel Be'er Sheva - FK Kairat 2:0 (1:0)
R FK Kairat - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
A: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 16:30 Vincitore: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
A CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
R NK Osijek - CSKA Sofia 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) dr
A: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: CSKA Sofia
A Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
R Spartak Trnava - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 (1:0)
A: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Lokomotiv Plovdiv
A Connah's Quay Nomads - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
R Partizan - Connah's Quay Nomads 3:0 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 19:30 R: 01.08.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Partizan
A Piast Gliwice - Riga FC 3:2 (0:1)
R Riga FC - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:1)
A: 25.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Vincitore: Riga FC
A IFK Norrköping - FK Liepāja 2:0 (1:0)
R FK Liepāja - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: IFK Norrköping
A Fehérvár FC - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
R FC Vaduz - Fehérvár FC 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) dts
A: 25.07.2019 20:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: FC Vaduz
A FC Luzern - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (0:0)
R KÍ Klaksvík - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
A: 25.07.2019 20:15 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: FC Luzern
A DAC Dunajská Streda - Atromitos 1:2 (1:2)
R Atromitos - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
A: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Atromitos
A KAA Gent - FC Viitorul Constanța 6:3 (5:1)
R FC Viitorul Constanța - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:1)
A: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 17:00 Vincitore: KAA Gent
A Aris Saloniki - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
R AEL Limassol - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
A: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Aris Saloniki
A Jeunesse Esch - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
R Vitória Guimarães - Jeunesse Esch 4:0 (1:0)
A: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Vitória Guimarães
A AZ Alkmaar - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
R BK Häcken - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
A: 25.07.2019 20:30 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Vincitore: AZ Alkmaar
A NK Domžale - Malmö FF 2:2 (1:1)
R Malmö FF - NK Domžale 3:2 (2:2)
A: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Malmö FF
A Rangers FC - Progrès Niedercorn 2:0 (1:0)
R Progrès Niedercorn - Rangers FC 0:0 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 19:30 Vincitore: Rangers FC
A FK Budućnost Podgorica - Zorya Lugansk 1:3 (0:2)
R Zorya Lugansk - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
A: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Zorya Lugansk
A RC Strasbourg - Maccabi Haifa 3:1 (1:1)
R Maccabi Haifa - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
A: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: RC Strasbourg
A Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders FC 2:0 (1:0)
R Crusaders FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:4 (1:3)
A: 25.07.2019 20:45 R: 01.08.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Wolverhampton Wanderers
A Valur Reykjavík - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:0)
R PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Valur Reykjavík 4:0 (2:0)
A: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:30 Vincitore: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
A Torino - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (2:0)
R Debreceni VSC - Torino 1:4 (0:2)
A: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 18:30 Vincitore: Torino
A Legia Warszawa - Kuopion PS 1:0 (1:0)
R Kuopion PS - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
A: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Legia Warszawa
A Espanyol Barcelona - UMF Stjarnan 4:0 (0:0)
R UMF Stjarnan - Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 (0:1)
A: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 21:15 Vincitore: Espanyol Barcelona
A Shamrock Rovers - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
R Apollon Limassol - Shamrock Rovers 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) dts
A: 25.07.2019 21:00 R: 01.08.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Apollon Limassol