A St. Joseph's FC - Rangers FC 0:4 (0:0)
R Rangers FC - St. Joseph's FC 6:0 (2:0)
A: 09.07.2019 17:55 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Rangers FC
A Gżira United - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
R Hajduk Split - Gżira United 1:3 (1:0)
A: 09.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Gżira United
A CSKA Sofia - OFK Titograd 4:0 (1:0)
R OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
A: 09.07.2019 19:30 R: 16.07.2019 20:30 Vincitore: CSKA Sofia
A Jeunesse Esch - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
R Tobyl Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (1:0)
A: 10.07.2019 17:55 R: 18.07.2019 14:00 Vincitore: Jeunesse Esch
A Pyunik FC - KF Shkupi 3:3 (1:2)
R KF Shkupi - Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:2)
A: 11.07.2019 15:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:30 Vincitore: Pyunik FC
A FK Ordabasy - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
R Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Ordabasy 0:2 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 16:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: FK Ordabasy
A FK Ventspils - KF Teuta Durrës 3:0 (1:0)
R KF Teuta Durrës - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 16:45 R: 18.07.2019 17:00 Vincitore: FK Ventspils
A FC Alashkert - Makedonija GP 3:1 (1:0)
R Makedonija GP - FC Alashkert 0:3 (0:1)
A: 11.07.2019 17:00 R: 18.07.2019 16:30 Vincitore: FC Alashkert
A KF Laçi - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:0)
R Hapoel Be'er Sheva - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Vincitore: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
A JK Narva Trans - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
R FK Budućnost Podgorica - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (1:1)
A: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: FK Budućnost Podgorica
A AEK Larnaca - CS Petrocub 1:0 (1:0)
R CS Petrocub - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 17:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: AEK Larnaca
A Kuopion PS - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (0:0)
R FK Vitebsk - Kuopion PS 1:1 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:30 Vincitore: Kuopion PS
A FC Flora - Radnički Niš 2:0 (0:0)
R Radnički Niš - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: FC Flora
A Səbail FK - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:3 (1:1)
R CS Universitatea Craiova - Səbail FK 3:2 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 18:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Vincitore: CS Universitatea Craiova
A FK Riteriai - KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
R KÍ Klaksvík - FK Riteriai 0:0 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 16.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: KÍ Klaksvík
A Balzan FC - NK Domžale 3:4 (2:1)
R NK Domžale - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: NK Domžale
A MFK Ružomberok - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
R Levski Sofia - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 18:30 R: 18.07.2019 18:30 Vincitore: Levski Sofia
A Malmö FF - Ballymena United 7:0 (3:0)
R Ballymena United - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:1)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Malmö FF
A Radnik Bijeljina - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
R Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) dr
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: Spartak Trnava
A SK Brann - Shamrock Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
R Shamrock Rovers - SK Brann 2:1 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Shamrock Rovers
A Dinamo Tbilisi - UE Engordany 6:0 (2:0)
R UE Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Vincitore: Dinamo Tbilisi
A Kauno Žalgiris - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
R Apollon Limassol - Kauno Žalgiris 4:0 (2:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Apollon Limassol
A Maccabi Haifa - NŠ Mura 2:0 (0:0)
R NŠ Mura - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (1:2)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Maccabi Haifa
A Debreceni VSC - FK Kukësi 3:0 (0:0)
R FK Kukësi - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Debreceni VSC
A FK Liepāja - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
R Dinamo Minsk - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:1)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:30 Vincitore: FK Liepāja
A Crusaders FC - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (1:0)
R B36 Tórshavn - Crusaders FC 2:3 (1:2)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Crusaders FC
A Brøndby IF - Inter Turku 4:1 (1:1)
R Inter Turku - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 17:30 Vincitore: Brøndby IF
A Molde FK - KR Reykjavík 7:1 (4:0)
R KR Reykjavík - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Molde FK
A Akademija Pandev - Zrinjski Mostar 0:3 (0:2)
R Zrinjski Mostar - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Zrinjski Mostar
A Shakhter Soligorsk - Hibernians FC 1:0 (0:0)
R Hibernians FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Shakhter Soligorsk
A Speranţa Nisporeni - Neftçi PFK 0:3 (0:2)
R Neftçi PFK - Speranţa Nisporeni 6:0 (4:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Neftçi PFK
A CS FOLA Esch - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:0)
R Chikhura Sachkhere - CS FOLA Esch 2:1 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 19:30 R: 17.07.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Chikhura Sachkhere
A Olimpija Ljubljana - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:3 (0:0)
R FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
A: 11.07.2019 20:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Olimpija Ljubljana
A GAP Connah's Quay FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:0)
R Kilmarnock FC - GAP Connah's Quay FC 0:2 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 20:00 R: 18.07.2019 20:45 Vincitore: GAP Connah's Quay FC
A Europa FC - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
R Legia Warszawa - Europa FC 3:0 (2:0)
A: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 21:00 Vincitore: Legia Warszawa
A DAC Dunajská Streda - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:1)
R KS Cracovia - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:0, 1:1) dts
A: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: DAC Dunajská Streda
A Steaua Bucureşti - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
R FC Milsami - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:2)
A: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Steaua Bucureşti
A FK Čukarički-Stankom - FC Banants 3:0 (1:0)
R FC Banants - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:5 (0:2)
A: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 16.07.2019 17:00 Vincitore: FK Čukarički-Stankom
A FK Zeta - Fehérvár FC 1:5 (1:3)
R Fehérvár FC - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 20:30 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Vincitore: Fehérvár FC
A Cliftonville FC - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:1)
R FK Haugesund - Cliftonville FC 5:1 (3:1)
A: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: FK Haugesund
A St Patrick's Athletic - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:0)
R IFK Norrköping - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 20:00 Vincitore: IFK Norrköping
A Aberdeen FC - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:0)
R Rovaniemi PS - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
A: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Vincitore: Aberdeen FC
A Cork City - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2 (0:2)
R Progrès Niedercorn - Cork City 1:2 (0:1)
A: 11.07.2019 20:45 R: 18.07.2019 19:30 Vincitore: Progrès Niedercorn
A Budapest Honvéd - FK Žalgiris 3:1 (1:0)
R FK Žalgiris - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:0)
A: 11.07.2019 21:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: Budapest Honvéd
A Široki Brijeg - FK Kairat 1:2 (1:1)
R FK Kairat - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 21:00 R: 18.07.2019 16:30 Vincitore: FK Kairat
A Breiðablik - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
R FC Vaduz - Breiðablik 2:1 (0:0)
A: 11.07.2019 22:00 R: 18.07.2019 19:00 Vincitore: FC Vaduz
A UMF Stjarnan - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:0)
R FCI Levadia - UMF Stjarnan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) dts
A: 11.07.2019 22:00 R: 18.07.2019 18:00 Vincitore: UMF Stjarnan