01.04.2017 13:15 Wrexham AFC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town 2:4 (1:4)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - North Ferriby United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Chester FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Sutton United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 York City - Braintree Town 3:0 (2:0)
03.04.2017 20:45 Lincoln City - Dagenham & Redbridge 2:0 (0:0)
04.04.2017 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Sutton United 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Southport FC - Macclesfield Town 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 York City - Bromley FC 0:2 (0:1)
08.04.2017 16:00 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Woking FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - York City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Maidstone United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Boreham Wood 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Southport FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Solihull Moors 9:0 (3:0)
11.04.2017 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lincoln City - Chester FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Maidstone United 3:0 (1:0)
14.04.2017 16:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barrow AFC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Southport FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Chester FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Torquay United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - York City 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Gateshead FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Maidstone United 1:3 (1:1)
17.04.2017 16:00 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - North Ferriby United 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Woking FC 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Lincoln City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Solihull Moors 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 York City - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (1:1)
22.04.2017 13:15 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Maidstone United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 North Ferriby United - Aldershot Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Chester FC 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southport FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - York City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:1)
25.04.2017 20:45 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield Town 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Maidstone United - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
29.04.2017 13:15 Aldershot Town - Braintree Town 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 Barrow AFC - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
13:15 Chester FC - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1)
13:15 Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:15 Guiseley AFC - Solihull Moors 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Macclesfield Town - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Maidstone United - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Southport FC - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Torquay United - North Ferriby United 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 York City - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 46 30 9 7 83:40 43 99
2 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 46 29 8 9 79:39 40 95
3 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 46 25 11 10 88:56 32 86
4 Dagenham & Redbridge, Inghilterra Dagenham & Redbridge 46 26 6 14 79:53 26 84
5 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 46 23 13 10 66:37 29 82
6 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 46 24 7 15 85:63 22 79
7 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 46 20 15 11 72:53 19 75
8 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 46 19 13 14 72:51 21 70
9 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 46 20 8 18 64:57 7 68
10 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 46 18 8 20 59:66 -7 62
11 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 46 15 13 18 49:48 1 58
12 Sutton United, Inghilterra Sutton United 46 15 13 18 61:63 -2 58
13 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 46 15 13 18 47:61 -14 58
14 Maidstone United, Inghilterra Maidstone United 46 16 10 20 59:75 -16 58
15 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 46 14 15 17 56:63 -7 57
16 Solihull Moors, Inghilterra Solihull Moors 46 15 10 21 62:75 -13 55
17 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 46 14 11 21 54:61 -7 53
18 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 46 14 11 21 66:80 -14 53
19 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 46 14 10 22 63:71 -8 52
20 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 46 13 12 21 50:67 -17 51
21 York City, Inghilterra York City 46 11 17 18 55:70 -15 50
22 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 46 13 9 24 51:76 -25 48
23 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 46 10 9 27 52:97 -45 39
24 North Ferriby United, Inghilterra North Ferriby United 46 12 3 31 32:82 -50 39
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione