01.04.2016 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town 3:1 (1:0)
02.04.2016 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Braintree Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Halifax Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Welling United FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Woking FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Chester FC - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:1)
05.04.2016 20:45 Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Chester FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Braintree Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Boreham Wood 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Grimsby Town 3:4 (2:0)
09.04.2016 16:00 Halifax Town - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Bromley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Chester FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Southport FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
12.04.2016 20:45 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
16.04.2016 16:00 Eastleigh FC - Altrincham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Braintree Town 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Halifax Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Welling United FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Woking FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham AFC 1:2 (0:1)
19.04.2016 20:45 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:1)
23.04.2016 16:00 Torquay United - Barrow AFC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Braintree Town 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Bromley FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chester FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Southport FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Welling United FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Woking FC 2:3 (0:2)
30.04.2016 18:30 Bromley FC - Aldershot Town 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Braintree Town - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Welling United FC - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Dover Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chester FC - Gateshead FC 4:2 (0:0)
18:30 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Southport FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:4 (1:2)
18:30 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Halifax Town - Macclesfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Guiseley AFC - Torquay United 4:3 (3:0)
18:30 Barrow AFC - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (1:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 46 30 11 5 87:30 57 101
2 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 46 26 11 9 69:42 27 89
3 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 46 23 12 11 56:38 18 81
4 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 46 22 14 10 82:45 37 80
5 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 46 23 11 12 75:53 22 80
6 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 46 22 12 12 61:44 17 78
7 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 46 21 12 13 64:53 11 75
8 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 46 20 9 17 71:56 15 69
9 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 46 19 10 17 59:70 -11 67
10 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 46 19 9 18 60:48 12 66
11 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 46 16 15 15 62:71 -9 63
12 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 46 17 10 19 71:68 3 61
13 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 46 16 13 17 69:68 1 61
14 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 46 17 9 20 67:72 -5 60
15 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 46 16 8 22 54:72 -18 56
16 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 46 14 13 19 52:65 -13 55
17 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 46 14 12 20 67:71 -4 54
18 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 46 12 15 19 44:47 -3 51
19 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 46 13 12 21 54:76 -22 51
20 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 46 11 16 19 47:70 -23 49
21 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 46 12 12 22 55:82 -27 48
22 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 46 10 14 22 48:73 -25 44
23 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 46 9 13 24 49:71 -22 40
24 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 46 8 11 27 35:73 -38 35
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione