01.03.2016 20:45 Braintree Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Southport FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Welling United FC 2:0 (1:0)
04.03.2016 20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:0)
05.03.2016 16:00 Lincoln City - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gateshead FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2016 20:45 Barrow AFC - Boreham Wood 0:0
20:45 Dover Athletic - Welling United FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torquay United - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Gateshead FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Chester FC - Aldershot Town 8:2 (6:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
12.03.2016 16:00 Barrow AFC - Altrincham FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chester FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Welling United FC 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Woking FC 4:0 (2:0)
15.03.2016 20:45 Guiseley AFC - Grimsby Town 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Lincoln City 4:1 (1:0)
19.03.2016 15:00 Wrexham AFC - Chester FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Aldershot Town 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Macclesfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.03.2016 16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Boreham Wood 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Bromley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Welling United FC 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2016 13:45 Halifax Town - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Guiseley AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay United 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (1:0)
28.03.2016 16:00 Aldershot Town - Braintree Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Chester FC 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Halifax Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Gateshead FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Southport FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Wrexham AFC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (1:1)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 41 25 11 5 76:28 48 86
2 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 41 25 9 7 66:38 28 84
3 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 38 20 12 6 72:33 39 72
4 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 41 19 12 10 56:40 16 69
5 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 39 20 8 11 69:49 20 68
6 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 39 19 11 9 44:28 16 68
7 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 39 19 9 11 57:48 9 66
8 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 40 19 8 13 66:46 20 65
9 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 41 18 9 14 50:59 -9 63
10 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 40 17 6 17 54:44 10 57
11 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 41 15 12 14 62:57 5 57
12 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 41 16 8 17 63:64 -1 56
13 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 39 13 12 14 53:65 -12 51
14 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 40 14 8 18 60:58 2 50
15 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 40 14 8 18 44:62 -18 50
16 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 41 12 11 18 41:56 -15 47
17 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 40 11 11 18 54:62 -8 44
18 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 40 9 15 16 39:61 -22 42
19 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 40 9 14 17 34:39 -5 41
20 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 38 10 10 18 50:73 -23 40
21 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 39 9 12 18 41:63 -22 39
22 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 39 9 11 19 41:68 -27 38
23 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 41 7 11 23 32:58 -26 32
24 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 40 6 10 24 40:65 -25 28
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione