02.02.2016 20:45 Barrow AFC - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Welling United FC 1:0 (1:0)
06.02.2016 16:00 Welling United FC - Altrincham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Kidderminster Harriers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2016 20:45 Bromley FC - Grimsby Town 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Eastleigh FC 3:2 (1:0)
13.02.2016 16:00 Grimsby Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Gateshead FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Lincoln City 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Welling United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.02.2016 20:45 Altrincham FC - Chester FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Braintree Town - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (2:0)
20.02.2016 16:00 Gateshead FC - Aldershot Town 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Chester FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Grimsby Town 4:2 (3:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Southport FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Woking FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:2)
23.02.2016 20:45 Torquay United - Welling United FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Woking FC 3:1 (3:1)
20:45 Braintree Town - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Gateshead FC 0:0 (0:0)
27.02.2016 16:00 Southport FC - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
28.02.2016 13:00 Chester FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 35 23 10 2 66:22 44 79
2 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 36 24 6 6 62:34 28 78
3 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 33 17 11 5 66:29 37 62
4 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 35 16 9 10 45:34 11 57
5 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 36 16 8 12 60:44 16 56
6 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 34 16 7 11 44:49 -5 55
7 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 32 15 9 8 37:25 12 54
8 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 31 15 7 9 55:42 13 52
9 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 35 14 10 11 54:46 8 52
10 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 32 14 8 10 50:45 5 50
11 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 35 14 7 14 57:48 9 49
12 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 34 15 3 16 47:40 7 48
13 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 34 13 6 15 40:47 -7 45
14 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 33 13 5 15 54:57 -3 44
15 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 34 10 9 15 41:50 -9 39
16 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 34 10 9 15 33:48 -15 39
17 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 33 10 9 14 43:60 -17 39
18 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 34 9 12 13 32:49 -17 39
19 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 34 8 11 15 30:34 -4 35
20 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 33 8 10 15 32:55 -23 34
21 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 33 8 9 16 47:68 -21 33
22 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 34 6 8 20 25:48 -23 26
23 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 31 6 8 17 35:59 -24 26
24 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 35 5 9 21 34:56 -22 24
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione