01.01.2016 18:30 Forest Green Rovers - Torquay United 3:1 (0:0)
02.01.2016 16:00 Woking FC - Aldershot Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Barrow AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:1)
09.01.2016 16:00 Boreham Wood - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chester FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Grimsby Town 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers 3:4 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Woking FC 1:3 (1:1)
16.01.2016 16:00 Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
23.01.2016 16:00 Macclesfield Town - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Altrincham FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Braintree Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Halifax Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Lincoln City 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
24.01.2016 13:15 Dover Athletic - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:0)
26.01.2016 20:45 Southport FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Wrexham AFC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Woking FC 3:1 (2:0)
30.01.2016 16:00 Woking FC - Barrow AFC 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bromley FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Chester FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Welling United FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (1:1)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 31 21 4 6 53:29 24 67
2 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 30 19 9 2 59:21 38 66
3 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 29 15 10 4 59:23 36 55
4 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 28 14 8 6 46:35 11 50
5 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 31 14 8 9 43:33 10 50
6 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 32 14 7 11 55:42 13 49
7 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 30 14 7 9 51:42 9 49
8 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 32 15 2 15 46:37 9 47
9 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 29 14 5 10 39:42 -3 47
10 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 27 13 7 7 32:21 11 46
11 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 32 12 9 11 45:42 3 45
12 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 30 13 5 12 51:41 10 44
13 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 31 12 5 14 37:44 -7 41
14 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 29 11 5 13 50:52 -2 38
15 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 30 10 8 12 31:40 -9 38
16 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 30 10 7 13 40:56 -16 37
17 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 31 9 8 14 36:47 -11 35
18 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 30 8 10 12 29:46 -17 34
19 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 30 7 9 14 43:62 -19 30
20 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 28 8 6 14 26:46 -20 30
21 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 29 6 10 13 25:31 -6 28
22 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 28 6 7 15 24:39 -15 25
23 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 29 4 8 17 32:59 -27 20
24 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 28 2 8 18 24:46 -22 14
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione