05.12.2015 16:00 Torquay United - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Chester FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (1:1)
08.12.2015 20:45 Gateshead FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (1:1)
19.12.2015 16:00 Cheltenham Town - Altrincham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Barrow AFC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Bromley FC 5:3 (2:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Torquay United 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Woking FC 1:5 (1:2)
26.12.2015 16:00 Boreham Wood - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Dover Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Forest Green Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Woking FC 0:1 (0:1)
28.12.2015 13:30 Grimsby Town - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Altrincham FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Kidderminster Harriers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Wrexham AFC 2:0 (2:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 27 17 8 2 53:19 34 59
2 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 26 16 4 6 45:27 18 52
3 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 25 13 9 3 49:21 28 48
4 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 26 14 6 6 44:33 11 48
5 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 28 13 7 8 47:38 9 46
6 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 28 14 2 12 44:32 12 44
7 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 27 12 5 10 46:34 12 41
8 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 27 11 8 8 36:28 8 41
9 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 27 11 8 8 39:33 6 41
10 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 25 12 4 9 44:32 12 40
11 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 24 11 7 6 29:20 9 40
12 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 26 12 4 10 35:41 -6 40
13 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 26 11 4 11 49:47 2 37
14 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 27 9 6 12 34:41 -7 33
15 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 26 9 6 11 28:37 -9 33
16 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 27 9 5 13 30:41 -11 32
17 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 26 9 5 12 32:48 -16 32
18 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 27 7 9 11 27:44 -17 30
19 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 27 6 8 13 24:30 -6 26
20 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 25 7 5 13 22:39 -17 26
21 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 25 6 6 13 22:32 -10 24
22 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 26 6 6 14 38:58 -20 24
23 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 26 4 8 14 30:52 -22 20
24 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 26 2 8 16 24:44 -20 14
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione