07.11.2015 16:00 Guiseley AFC - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:1)
10.11.2015 20:45 Macclesfield Town - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Boreham Wood 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Woking FC - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Welling United FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Guiseley AFC 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Chester FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:1 (1:1)
11.11.2015 20:45 Aldershot Town - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
14.11.2015 13:30 Bromley FC - Altrincham FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Braintree Town 3:6 (3:4)
16:00 Southport FC - Cheltenham Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Dover Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Eastleigh FC 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Gateshead FC 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Macclesfield Town 2:5 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Torquay United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Welling United FC 3:1 (2:1)
21.11.2015 16:00 Dover Athletic - Barrow AFC 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Bromley FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Halifax Town 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Guiseley AFC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Woking FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
24.11.2015 20:45 Chester FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Woking FC - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (2:0)
25.11.2015 20:45 Boreham Wood - Lincoln City 1:1 (1:1)
28.11.2015 13:30 Eastleigh FC - Southport FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Altrincham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Cheltenham Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Chester FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Dover Athletic 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Macclesfield Town 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Welling United FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 23 13 8 2 46:17 29 47
2 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 23 14 4 5 40:23 17 46
3 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 23 11 9 3 46:21 25 42
4 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 23 11 7 5 36:25 11 40
5 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 22 12 4 6 36:28 8 40
6 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 24 11 7 6 38:31 7 40
7 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 23 12 2 9 38:25 13 38
8 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 22 11 4 7 43:29 14 37
9 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 22 10 7 5 27:18 9 37
10 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 23 9 7 7 31:24 7 34
11 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 22 10 4 8 30:35 -5 34
12 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 23 10 3 10 41:38 3 33
13 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 23 9 4 10 37:32 5 31
14 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 24 9 4 11 29:44 -15 31
15 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 24 8 6 10 29:35 -6 30
16 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 24 7 8 9 26:39 -13 29
17 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 23 8 4 11 26:34 -8 28
18 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 23 7 5 11 22:37 -15 26
19 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 23 6 6 11 21:29 -8 24
20 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 24 5 7 12 23:29 -6 22
21 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 21 4 6 11 16:32 -16 18
22 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 22 3 8 11 25:45 -20 17
23 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 22 4 4 14 33:56 -23 16
24 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 22 2 8 12 22:35 -13 14
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione