02.10.2015 20:45 Guiseley AFC - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2015 15:00 Chester FC - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Barrow AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Braintree Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Bromley FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Cheltenham Town 1:7 (1:2)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Southport FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Welling United FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2015 20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Boreham Wood 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Braintree Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Welling United FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Chester FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Torquay United - Dover Athletic 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Gateshead FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (1:1)
07.10.2015 20:45 Aldershot Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
10.10.2015 13:30 Macclesfield Town - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barrow AFC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Guiseley AFC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Southport FC - Torquay United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Welling United FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
13.10.2015 20:45 Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Southport FC - Chester FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Dover Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Halifax Town 7:0 (4:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Forest Green Rovers 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Gateshead FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Welling United FC - Lincoln City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Torquay United 2:2 (1:0)
14.10.2015 20:45 Wrexham AFC - Guiseley AFC 3:3 (2:1)
17.10.2015 16:00 Gateshead FC - Altrincham FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Boreham Wood 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Braintree Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Welling United FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
30.10.2015 20:45 Grimsby Town - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
31.10.2015 16:00 Southport FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Barrow AFC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Chester FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Welling United FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 19 12 2 5 33:20 13 38
2 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 19 10 7 2 34:16 18 37
3 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 19 10 6 3 30:20 10 36
4 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 19 10 3 6 39:29 10 33
5 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 19 9 5 5 20:14 6 32
6 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 19 9 4 6 36:26 10 31
7 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 18 9 4 5 29:25 4 31
8 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 19 9 4 6 28:27 1 31
9 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 19 7 9 3 38:19 19 30
10 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 19 8 6 5 28:18 10 30
11 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 18 8 5 5 28:21 7 29
12 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 19 8 4 7 25:27 -2 28
13 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 19 8 2 9 25:21 4 26
14 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 19 7 4 8 24:30 -6 25
15 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 19 7 4 8 20:34 -14 25
16 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 18 7 3 8 27:22 5 24
17 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 19 5 8 6 19:27 -8 23
18 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 19 6 4 9 18:23 -5 22
19 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 19 5 5 9 18:31 -13 20
20 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 19 4 4 11 20:26 -6 16
21 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 19 3 7 9 24:38 -14 16
22 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 18 3 6 9 15:27 -12 15
23 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 19 1 8 10 19:31 -12 11
24 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 19 2 4 13 22:47 -25 10
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione