05.09.2015 13:30 Welling United FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Braintree Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Cheltenham Town 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Grimsby Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Woking FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
12.09.2015 16:00 Grimsby Town - Aldershot Town 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Boreham Wood 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Chester FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Dover Athletic 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Southport FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Torquay United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Woking FC 4:4 (2:3)
15.09.2015 20:45 Dover Athletic - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Bromley FC 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Eastleigh FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Halifax Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Woking FC - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Chester FC - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Lincoln City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Torquay United 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Southport FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Welling United FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2015 20:45 Grimsby Town - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
19.09.2015 16:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Braintree Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Bromley FC 3:7 (2:3)
16:00 Woking FC - Cheltenham Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Eastleigh FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Guiseley AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Lincoln City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Halifax Town - Southport FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Welling United FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
22.09.2015 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Aldershot Town 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lincoln City - Altrincham FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Barrow AFC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Torquay United - Boreham Wood 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Welling United FC - Chester FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Dover Athletic 2:5 (1:1)
20:45 Halifax Town - Gateshead FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Grimsby Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bromley FC - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Southport FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Woking FC 2:1 (0:0)
25.09.2015 20:45 Dover Athletic - Woking FC 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2015 16:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Chester FC 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Welling United FC - Halifax Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Gateshead FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Grimsby Town 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Braintree Town - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Macclesfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Lincoln City - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 13 9 1 3 22:13 9 28
2 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 13 8 2 3 19:16 3 26
3 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 13 7 4 2 21:11 10 25
4 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 13 7 2 4 29:21 8 23
5 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 13 7 2 4 23:15 8 23
6 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 13 6 5 2 19:12 7 23
7 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 13 5 6 2 27:15 12 21
8 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 13 5 6 2 19:13 6 21
9 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 13 6 3 4 15:11 4 21
10 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 13 6 3 4 21:18 3 21
11 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 13 5 5 3 21:16 5 20
  Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 13 6 2 5 21:16 5 20
13 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 13 4 6 3 13:16 -3 18
14 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 13 5 3 5 14:21 -7 18
15 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 13 5 2 6 18:22 -4 17
16 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 13 5 1 7 18:17 1 16
17 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 13 4 4 5 12:18 -6 16
18 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 13 4 3 6 13:15 -2 15
19 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 13 4 2 7 11:21 -10 14
20 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 13 3 1 9 14:20 -6 10
21 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 13 2 4 7 17:29 -12 10
22 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 13 1 5 7 10:22 -12 8
23 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 13 1 4 8 16:25 -9 7
24 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 13 0 6 7 14:24 -10 6
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione