08.08.2015 16:00 Chester FC - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Dover Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Eastleigh FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Halifax Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Grimsby Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Woking FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Wrexham AFC 3:1 (3:1)
11.08.2015 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Aldershot Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Altrincham FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Barrow AFC 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Woking FC - Bromley FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Chester FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dover Athletic - Kidderminster Harriers 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Braintree Town - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Southport FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Torquay United 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Gateshead FC - Tranmere Rovers 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Welling United FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2015 16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Altrincham FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bromley FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chester FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Southport FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Braintree Town - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Welling United FC 2:1 (1:0)
18.08.2015 20:45 Bromley FC - Braintree Town 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Chester FC - Cheltenham Town 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Welling United FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Southport FC - Gateshead FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Altrincham FC - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Barrow AFC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 5:3 (3:2)
20:45 Torquay United - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Wrexham AFC 1:3 (0:1)
22.08.2015 16:00 Guiseley AFC - Aldershot Town 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Barrow AFC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Bromley FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Chester FC 5:2 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Lincoln City 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Macclesfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Torquay United 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Welling United FC 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2015 16:00 Welling United FC - Braintree Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Cheltenham Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Chester FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Dover Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Eastleigh FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Halifax Town 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Southport FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Woking FC 1:1 (0:1)
31.08.2015 16:00 Braintree Town - Aldershot Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Altrincham FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Barrow AFC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bromley FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chester FC - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Kidderminster Harriers 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Lincoln City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Torquay United 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Welling United FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Cheltenham Town - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:0)
» Classifica in casa fuori casa
# Squadra P. V P S Gol Dif P.ti
1 Forest Green Rovers, Inghilterra Forest Green Rovers 7 7 0 0 14:2 12 21
2 Eastleigh FC, Inghilterra Eastleigh FC 7 5 2 0 14:6 8 17
3 Woking FC, Inghilterra Woking FC 7 5 1 1 13:4 9 16
4 Gateshead FC, Inghilterra Gateshead FC 7 5 1 1 12:8 4 16
5 Cheltenham Town, Inghilterra Cheltenham Town 7 4 3 0 12:4 8 15
6 Wrexham AFC, Galles Wrexham AFC 7 5 0 2 15:8 7 15
7 Dover Athletic, Inghilterra Dover Athletic 7 3 3 1 10:8 2 12
8 Chester FC, Inghilterra Chester FC 7 3 3 1 8:8 0 12
9 Tranmere Rovers, Inghilterra Tranmere Rovers 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11
10 Braintree Town, Inghilterra Braintree Town 7 3 1 3 7:8 -1 10
11 Grimsby Town, Inghilterra Grimsby Town 7 2 3 2 14:11 3 9
12 Lincoln City, Inghilterra Lincoln City 7 2 3 2 12:12 0 9
13 Aldershot Town, Inghilterra Aldershot Town 7 2 2 3 9:9 0 8
14 Guiseley AFC, Inghilterra Guiseley AFC 7 2 2 3 4:9 -5 8
15 Boreham Wood, Inghilterra Boreham Wood 7 2 1 4 8:8 0 7
16 Macclesfield Town, Inghilterra Macclesfield Town 7 2 1 4 8:10 -2 7
17 Torquay United, Inghilterra Torquay United 7 2 1 4 9:14 -5 7
18 Barrow AFC, Inghilterra Barrow AFC 7 2 1 4 7:15 -8 7
19 Altrincham FC, Inghilterra Altrincham FC 7 2 0 5 5:11 -6 6
20 Bromley FC, Inghilterra Bromley FC 7 1 2 4 9:14 -5 5
21 Halifax Town, Inghilterra Halifax Town 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 4
22 Welling United FC, Inghilterra Welling United FC 7 1 1 5 5:10 -5 4
23 Southport FC, Inghilterra Southport FC 7 1 1 5 4:11 -7 4
24 Kidderminster Harriers, Inghilterra Kidderminster Harriers 7 0 3 4 8:14 -6 3
  Promozione
  Play-offs
  Retrocessione