# Giocatore Paese Squadra Assists
1. Tiago Rodrigues Portogallo CSKA Sofia 9
2. Jody Lukoki Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7
3. Jordi Gómez Spagna Levski Sofia 6
Claudiu Keșerü Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6
5. Kiril Despodov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5
Fernando Viana Brasile Botev Plovdiv 5
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 5
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 5
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 5
11. Georgi Andonov Bulgaria FK Vereya 4
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
Fernando Caranga Brasile CSKA Sofia 4
Daudet N'Dongala Francia Botev Plovdiv 4
Gabriel Obertan Francia Levski Sofia 4
Roman Procházka Slovacchia Levski Sofia 4
Martin Raynov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 4
18. Dimo Atanasov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 3
Elias Brasile FK Vereya 3
Eugénio Portogallo PFC Beroe 3
Chris Gadi Francia Septemvri Sofia 3
Rumen Gyonov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 3
Zdravko Iliev Bulgaria FK Vereya 3
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 3
Aboud Khamis Kenya Slavia Sofia 3
Marcelinho Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Chigozie Mbah Nigeria Slavia Sofia 3
Virgil Misidjan Olanda PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Erkebulan Nurgaliev Kazakhstan FK Vereya 3
Anti Renia Albania Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 3
Atanas Zehirov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 3
33. Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 2
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagascar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Alioun Badara Senegal Etar Tarnovo 2
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria FK Vereya 2
Felipe Brisola Brasile Botev Plovdiv 2
Gustavo Sauer Brasile Botev Plovdiv 2
Conor Henderson Irlanda Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 2
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 2
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 2
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Kevin Mercado Ecuador CSKA Sofia 2
Jordan Minev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Cosmin Moţi Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Natanael Pimienta Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Marian Ognyanov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 2
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 2
Simeon Raykov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Sasha Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 2
Aymen Souda Francia Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Ivan Tilev Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 2
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Wanderson Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
60. Stanislav Antonov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Stoycho Atanasov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Ishmael Baidu Ghana Septemvri Sofia 1
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Marc-Gauthier Bedime Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Aleks Borimirov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Cicinho Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Miloš Cvetković Serbia Levski Sofia 1
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Diyan Dimov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Plamen Dimov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Islanda Levski Sofia 1
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Dimitar Georgiev Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Ivan Goranov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Henrique Brasile CSKA Sofia 1
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Antoni Ivanov Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 1
Ivan Ivanov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 1
Chavdar Ivaylov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 1
David Jablonský Repubblica Ceca Levski Sofia 1
João Paulo Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Juninho Quixadá Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Kōhei Katō Giappone PFC Beroe 1
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Plamen Krumov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Kutev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Junior Mapuku Congo Levski Sofia 1
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Matheus Brasile PFC Beroe 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Musa Muhammed Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Paulo Teles Portogallo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Peev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Mihail Petrov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Rúben Pinto Portogallo CSKA Sofia 1
Amadou Soukouna Francia Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
1
Georgi Stoichkov Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 1
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 1
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Ondřej Sukup Repubblica Ceca Cherno More Varna 1
Martin Toshev Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 1
Vančo Trajanov Macedonia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Todor Trayanov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Petko Tsankov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Dimitar Vezalov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria FK Vereya 1
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1