# Giocatore Paese Squadra Assists
1. Tiago Rodrigues Portogallo CSKA Sofia 11
2. Claudiu Keșerü Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9
3. Fernando Caranga Brasile CSKA Sofia 8
4. Jordi Gómez Spagna Levski Sofia 7
Jody Lukoki Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7
6. Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 6
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 6
8. Kiril Despodov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5
Fernando Viana Brasile Botev Plovdiv 5
Marcelinho Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 5
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 5
Roman Procházka Slovacchia Levski Sofia 5
Martin Raynov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 5
Ivan Tilev Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 5
Vura Olanda PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5
17. Georgi Andonov Bulgaria FK Vereya 4
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagascar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Dimo Atanasov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 4
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
Eugénio Portogallo PFC Beroe 4
Chris Gadi Francia Septemvri Sofia 4
Zdravko Iliev Bulgaria FK Vereya 4
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 4
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 4
Daudet N'Dongala Francia Botev Plovdiv 4
Gabriel Obertan Francia Levski Sofia 4
Wanderson Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
29. Elias Brasile FK Vereya 3
Gustavo Sauer Brasile Botev Plovdiv 3
Rumen Gyonov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 3
Conor Henderson Irlanda Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Antoni Ivanov Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 3
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 3
João Paulo Brasile Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
3
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 3
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 3
Chigozie Mbah Nigeria Slavia Sofia 3
Cosmin Moţi Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Erkebulan Nurgaliev Kazakhstan FK Vereya 3
Marian Ognyanov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 3
Aboud Omar Kenya Slavia Sofia 3
Simeon Raykov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Anti Renia Albania Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 3
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 3
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 3
Atanas Zehirov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 3
50. Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia
2
Stoycho Atanasov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 2
Alioun Badara Senegal Etar Tarnovo 2
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria FK Vereya 2
Cicinho Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Miloš Cvetković Serbia Levski Sofia 2
Felipe Brisola Brasile Botev Plovdiv 2
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 2
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 2
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 2
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 2
Kevin Mercado Ecuador CSKA Sofia 2
Yordan Minev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Natanael Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 2
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Sasha Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 2
Aymen Souda Francia Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Martin Toshev Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 2
72. Stanislav Antonov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Ishmael Baidu Ghana Septemvri Sofia 1
Marc-Gauthier Bedime Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Jean Carlos Blanco Colombia CSKA Sofia 1
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Aleks Borimirov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia
1
Asen Chandarov Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 1
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
1
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Diyan Dimov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Plamen Dimov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Islanda Levski Sofia 1
Fabiano Brasile Septemvri Sofia 1
Filipe Filipe Nascimento Portogallo Levski Sofia 1
Filip Filipov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Dimitar Georgiev Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Ivan Goranov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Gustavo Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Henrique Brasile CSKA Sofia 1
Ivan Ivanov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 1
Chavdar Ivaylov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 1
David Jablonský Repubblica Ceca Levski Sofia 1
Juninho Quixadá Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Kōhei Katō Giappone PFC Beroe 1
Dani Kiki Bulgaria Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Hugo Konongo Congo Cherno More Varna 1
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Plamen Krumov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Kutev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Alasana Manneh Gambia Etar Tarnovo 1
Junior Mapuku Congo Levski Sofia 1
Emil Martinov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Matheus Brasile PFC Beroe 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
Musa Muhammed Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
1
Georgi Pashov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Paulinho Brasile Levski Sofia 1
Paulo Teles Portogallo Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Daniel Peev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Mihail Petrov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Igor Plastun Ucraina PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Rúben Pinto Portogallo CSKA Sofia 1
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 1
Georgi Sarmov Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 1
Amadou Soukouna Francia Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
1
Georgi Stoichkov Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 1
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia 1
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Ondřej Sukup Repubblica Ceca Cherno More Varna 1
Vančo Trajanov Macedonia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Todor Trayanov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Petko Tsankov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Ventsislav Vasilev Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo 1
Dimitar Vezalov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya
1
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 1