» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Russia Russia 4 11 - 2
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 4 13 - 1
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 4 14 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 4 28 1 2
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 4 10 1 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 4 21 1 -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 4 14 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 14 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 4 11 1 -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 4 10 2 -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 4 12 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 4 11 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 4 16 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 8 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 3 17 1 2
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 3 12 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 3 14 2 -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 3 7 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 3 16 2 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 3 7 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 3 12 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 3 10 - 1
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 3 9 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 Spagna Spagna 3 5 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 3 17 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 3 12 - 1
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 3 5 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 3 7 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 3 9 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 3 17 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 3 9 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 3 13 1 -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 3 10 1 -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 3 8 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 6 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 3 9 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 3 10 - 1
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 11 1 -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 13 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 3 12 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 3 7 - 1
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 9 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 3 15 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 3 12 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 3 19 - 1
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 3 9 1 1
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 3 9 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 3 10 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 3 12 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 3 6 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 3 7 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 3 9 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 3 9 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 3 13 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 3 9 1 -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 3 12 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 2 9 - 2
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 2 6 - 1
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 2 4 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 2 9 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 2 9 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 15 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 2 13 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 2 4 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 2 4 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Scozia Scozia 2 9 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 2 9 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 9 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 4 1 -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Germania Germania 2 8 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 7 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 2 9 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 2 10 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 1 -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 - - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - 2
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 3 1 1
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 4 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 1 4 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 7 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 1 -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 1 3 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turchia Turchia 1 3 2 -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 1 5 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Svizzera Svizzera 1 7 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 1 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 - - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 6 1 -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 1 4 1 -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Germania Germania 1 7 1 -
Somma 270 945 26 19