» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 2 11 - 2
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 2 12 - 1
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 2 13 - -
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polonia Polonia 2 11 1 -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 2 13 - 2
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 2 9 1 1
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 3 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Sergiy Berezka 19.01.1972 Ucraina Ucraina 1 3 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - 1
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1 5 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - 1
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 1 -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 5 1 -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Bülent Demirlek 09.09.1975 Turchia Turchia 1 5 - -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Anders Hermansen 06.11.1973 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 1 1
Garðar Hinriksson 10.12.1971 Islanda Islanda 1 4 - -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 1 1
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 1 5 1 -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israele Israele 1 4 - 1
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 1 7 - -
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Slovenia Slovenia 1 6 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Jérôme Laperrière 23.10.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 1 -
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 1 5 - 1
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - 2
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 6 - -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Cem Papila 18.11.1966 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - 1
Tiziano Pieri 16.11.1971 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 5 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 9 1 -
Goran Spirkoski 16.05.1971 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 5 - 1
Per Staberg 16.10.1969 Norvegia Norvegia 1 6 - -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Svezia Svezia 1 4 - -
Markus Strömbergsson 26.04.1975 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Dragomir Tanović 28.04.1965 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Abby Toussaint 10.08.1976 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Iraklis Tsikinis 11.10.1968 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - 1
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 1 -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 6 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 6 - -
Igor Zakharov 08.06.1966 Russia Russia 1 7 - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 7 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Somma 72 336 10 17