» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 6 12 1 1
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 6 16 - -
Óscar Davila Nicaragua Nicaragua 5 20 1 2
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenya Kenya 5 11 1 -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 5 6 1 -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudafrica Sudafrica 4 11 - -
Payam Heidari 00.00.1987 Iran Iran 4 10 - 1
Ahmad Ibrahim 00.00.1985 Giordania Giordania 4 8 1 -
Sherzod Kasimov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 4 17 - 1
Hiroyuki Kimura 30.01.1982 Giappone Giappone 4 15 - 1
Norman Matemara 00.00.1982 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 4 10 1 -
Ibrahim Nour Egitto Egitto 4 13 - -
Mohd Abdul 16.03.1979 Malesia Malesia 3 6 - -
Saoud Al Athbah Qatar Qatar 3 6 - -
Daniel Bennett 22.08.1976 Sudafrica Sudafrica 3 11 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 3 3 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 3 4 - -
Woo-sung Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 3 16 - 1
Joseph Lamptey 10.09.1974 Ghana Ghana 3 4 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 7 - -
Muhammad Nasaruddin 00.00.1990 Malesia Malesia 3 9 - -
Teetichai Nualjan 00.00.1978 Tailandia Tailandia 3 7 - -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 3 7 - -
Mongkolchai Pechsri 00.00.1981 Tailandia Tailandia 3 6 - -
Sivakorn Pu-udom 26.11.1987 Tailandia Tailandia 3 8 - -
Sukhbir Singh Singapore Singapore 3 11 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopia Etiopia 3 12 1 -
Yaqoob Said Abdullah Abdul Baki 01.06.1979 Oman Oman 2 4 - -
Mohammed Abdulla Hassan 00.00.1978 EAU EAU 2 6 - 1
Mohammed Al Hoaish Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 5 - -
Abdulrahman Al Jassim 14.10.1987 Qatar Qatar 2 6 - -
Mahmood Al Majarafi 00.00.1987 Oman Oman 2 2 - -
Omar Mubarak Mazaroua Al Yaqoubi Oman Oman 2 4 - -
Murad Al Zawahreh 00.00.1979 Giordania Giordania 2 4 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 6 1 -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 2 - - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 5 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 2 7 - -
Muahmmad Taqi Bin Jahari 25.10.1986 Singapore Singapore 2 1 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 2 5 1 -
Armando Castro Honduras Honduras 2 7 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 Spagna Spagna 2 4 - -
Ismael Cornejo El Salvador El Salvador 2 6 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 2 3 - -
Denis Dembélé 09.09.1978 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 2 5 - -
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 2 3 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 6 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Alongkorn Feemuechang 27.07.1981 Tailandia Tailandia 2 7 - -
Chuan Foo 00.00.1983 Singapore Singapore 2 4 - -
Jarred Gillett 01.11.1986 Australia Australia 2 4 - -
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egitto Egitto 2 7 - -
Daouda Gueye 30.03.1983 Senegal Senegal 2 6 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 7 - 1
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 2 2 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Anh Tuấn Hoàng 00.00.1975 Vietnam Vietnam 2 11 1 -
Joel Hopken 00.00.1981 Vanuatu Vanuatu 2 7 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 1 - -
Jumpei Iida 14.08.1981 Giappone Giappone 2 1 - -
Ravshan Irmatov 09.08.1977 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 3 - -
Denis Izmailov 25.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 8 1 -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Mali Mali 2 2 1 -
Bold Khash-Erdene Mongolia Mongolia 2 2 1 -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 4 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 2 5 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 1 - -
Charymurat Kurbanov 05.12.1977 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2 7 - -
Valdin Legister Giamaica Giamaica 2 5 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 2 2 - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 USA USA 2 3 - -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 2 3 - -
Melvin Matamoros 03.07.1978 Honduras Honduras 2 5 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 2 3 - 1
Hudu Munyemana Rwanda Rwanda 2 7 - -
Simanga Nhleko 12.03.1974 eSwatini eSwatini 2 9 - 1
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 2 - - -
Takuto Okabe 15.10.1981 Giappone Giappone 2 6 - 1
Jackson Pavaza Namibia Namibia 2 10 1 1
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 2 2 - -
Arumughan Rowan India India 2 5 - -
Luis Sánchez Colombia Colombia 2 8 1 2
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 2 - -
Javier Santos 12.10.1978 Porto Rico Porto Rico 2 5 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 2 - - 1
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Il'giz Tantashev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 4 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 2 8 - -
George Time Isole Salomone Isole Salomone 2 - - -
Masoud Tufaylieh Siria Siria 2 9 - 1
Ted Unkel 28.02.1978 USA USA 2 10 1 -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 2 3 - -
Khin Maung Win Myanmar Myanmar 2 5 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 4 - -
Yusuf Abdulla 00.00.1982 Bahrain Bahrain 1 3 - -
Ali Abdulnabi 14.10.1971 Bahrain Bahrain 1 - - -
Mehdi Abid Charef 14.12.1980 Algeria Algeria 1 6 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 2 - -
William Agbovi 19.11.1972 Ghana Ghana 1 3 - -
Mahmood Al Ghatrifi 26.06.1964 Oman Oman 1 1 - -
Yaqoub Yousef Qasim Al Hammadi 01.01.1981 EAU EAU 1 5 - -
Abdullah Ali Abdullah Al Jardani Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Ahmed Al Kaf 06.03.1983 Oman Oman 1 - - -
Mohamed Khamis Al Kuwari Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Khamis Al Marri 06.07.1984 Qatar Qatar 1 4 - -
Fahad Al Mirdasi 16.08.1985 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 3 - -
Adel Al Naqbi 00.00.1982 EAU EAU 1 - - -
Thoriq Alkatiri 00.00.1988 Indonesia Indonesia 1 4 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 3 - -
Aziz Asimov 14.10.1981 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 - - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Pranjal Banerji 00.00.1986 India India 1 3 - -
Tristley Bassue 00.00.1985 St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 1 2 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Denis Batte Uganda Uganda 1 2 - -
Chris Beath 17.11.1984 Australia Australia 1 7 1 -
Henry Bejarano 00.00.1979 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Elmer Bonilla 22.10.1978 El Salvador El Salvador 1 2 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 1 3 - 2
Mathieu Bourdeau 24.04.1980 Canada Canada 1 2 - -
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 1 3 - -
Raul Castro Honduras Honduras 1 2 - -
Hsin-chuan Chen 31.03.1987 Taiwan Taiwan 1 1 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Leon Clarke St. Lucia St. Lucia 1 1 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Romania Romania 1 4 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Andrew Davey 00.00.1982 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Bouchaïb El Ahrach 05.09.1972 Marocco Marocco 1 - - -
Mahmoud El Banna 00.00.1981 Egitto Egitto 1 6 - -
Noureddine El Jaafari 00.00.1978 Marocco Marocco 1 5 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 1 4 - -
Mbongseni Fakudze eSwatini eSwatini 1 1 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Ming Fu Cina Cina 1 5 - 1
Jaime Garduño 06.08.1976 Messico Messico 1 4 1 -
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 3 - -
Moet Gaymes St. Vincent/Grenadines St. Vincent/Grenadines 1 - - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - 1
Juan Carlos Guerra 18.08.1977 Guatemala Guatemala 1 2 - -
Samir Guezzaz 00.00.1980 Marocco Marocco 1 1 - 2
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 1 6 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Juan Hidalgo Repubblica Dominicana Repubblica Dominicana 1 - - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islanda Islanda 1 - - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 1 - -
Nasrallah Jaouadi 00.00.1977 Tunisia Tunisia 1 4 - -
Sherwin Johnson Guyana Guyana 1 - - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 5 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 USA USA 1 5 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Dong-jin Kim 09.06.1973 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - 1
Ng Chiu Kok 25.11.1975 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 2 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 1 7 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - 1 -
Médéric Lacour Nuova Caledonia Nuova Caledonia 1 4 2 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Fong Hei Lau Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 3 - 1
Erick Lezama 19.04.1992 Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 4 - -
Kwok Man Liu 01.07.1978 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 2 - -
Ning Ma 20.06.1979 Cina Cina 1 1 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 6 - -
Ammar Mahfoodh Qatar Qatar 1 1 - -
Adham Makhadmeh 13.02.1987 Giordania Giordania 1 1 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Nomore Masundire 00.00.1979 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 1 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Marlon Mejia 15.08.1979 El Salvador El Salvador 1 2 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Brian Miiro 00.00.1979 Uganda Uganda 1 1 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Farhad Mohamed 00.00.1979 Singapore Singapore 1 3 - -
Israel Mpaima 00.00.1988 Kenya Kenya 1 1 - -
Alex Muhabi 00.00.1984 Uganda Uganda 1 2 - -
Đức Vũ Nguyễn Vietnam Vietnam 1 5 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Messie Nkounkou Congo Congo 1 4 - -
Thierry Nkurunziza 00.00.1984 Burundi Burundi 1 4 - -
Anthony Ogwayo 00.00.1976 Kenya Kenya 1 3 - -
Raúl Orosco 25.03.1979 Bolivia Bolivia 1 8 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Jorge Osorio 26.06.1977 Cile Cile 1 4 - -
Dominik Ouschan 28.01.1984 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turchia Turchia 1 1 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
José Peñaloza 29.03.1974 Messico Messico 1 4 - -
Jafeth Perea Panama Panama 1 2 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 - - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 6 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Jamil Ramadan 15.01.1983 Libano Libano 1 4 1 -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Ali Sabilla 00.00.1987 Uganda Uganda 1 1 - -
Ahmed Salem EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Bhaskaran Santosh Kumar 12.05.1975 India India 1 2 - -
Warintorn Sassadee 25.05.1986 Tailandia Tailandia 1 3 - -
Ryuji Sato 16.04.1977 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Sadok Selmi Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Hadimin Shahbuddin 31.12.1982 Brunei Brunei 1 - - -
Nawaf Shukralla 13.10.1976 Bahrain Bahrain 1 1 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 1 4 1 -
Jeffrey Solis 23.05.1974 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Mashood Ssali Uganda Uganda 1 2 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 3 1 -
Ryan Stewart Galles Galles 1 5 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Issa Sy 00.00.1984 Senegal Senegal 1 2 - -
Bhubon Tarafder 00.00.1983 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1 2 - -
Feras Taweel 20.01.1983 Siria Siria 1 1 1 -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Hicham Tiazi 22.08.1975 Marocco Marocco 1 3 - -
Eugene Tohouegnon 00.00.1975 Benin Benin 1 1 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 USA USA 1 6 - -
Lazard Tsiba Congo Congo 1 - - -
Doljinsuren Tumenbayar 25.06.1986 Mongolia Mongolia 1 2 - 1
Abdoul Twagiramukiza Rwanda Rwanda 1 2 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Mauro Vigliano 05.08.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 1 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Minh Trí Võ 03.04.1972 Vietnam Vietnam 1 4 - -
Kimbell Ward 00.00.1983 St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 1 - - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Germania Germania 1 - - -
Bryan Willett Antigua & Barbuda Antigua & Barbuda 1 2 - -
Ben Williams 14.04.1977 Australia Australia 1 4 1 -
Mohamad Yaacob 27.05.1967 Malesia Malesia 1 4 - -
Wiish Yabarow 16.05.1978 Somalia Somalia 1 - - 1
Ming-hsun Yu Taiwan Taiwan 1 6 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Thant Zin Myanmar Myanmar 1 1 - -
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 2 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 1 2 - -
Roland Braunschmidt 06.06.1975 Austria Austria 0
Ariunbold Erdene-Ochir 02.03.1990 Mongolia Mongolia 0
Somma 411 989 26 27