» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 5 7 - -
Wisdom Chewe 00.00.1977 Zambia Zambia 4 10 - -
Moet Gaymes St. Vincent/Grenadines St. Vincent/Grenadines 4 4 - 2
Simanga Nhleko 12.03.1974 eSwatini eSwatini 4 4 - -
Chris Penso 28.04.1982 USA USA 4 16 - 1
Héctor Rodríguez 13.09.1982 Honduras Honduras 4 8 - -
Ricardo Salazar 06.09.1972 USA USA 4 12 1 -
Denis Batte Uganda Uganda 3 6 - -
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 3 5 - -
Samuel Chirinda Mozambico Mozambico 3 1 - -
Leon Clarke St. Lucia St. Lucia 3 5 3 -
Mbongseni Fakudze eSwatini eSwatini 3 5 - -
Nelson Fred Seychelles Seychelles 3 5 - -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 USA USA 3 11 - -
Hettikamkanamge Perera 19.09.1978 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3 3 - -
Dinh Dung Phung 00.00.1972 Vietnam Vietnam 3 8 - -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 3 6 - 2
Trevor Taylor 21.12.1974 Barbados Barbados 3 2 - -
Minh Trí Võ 03.04.1972 Vietnam Vietnam 3 6 - -
Mohd Abdul 16.03.1979 Malesia Malesia 2 3 - -
Joel Aguilar 02.07.1975 El Salvador El Salvador 2 7 - -
Omar Mohamed Al Ali 00.00.1988 EAU EAU 2 5 - -
Yaqoub Yousef Qasim Al Hammadi 01.01.1981 EAU EAU 2 3 - -
Mohammed Al Hoaish Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 1 - -
Fahad Al Mirdasi 16.08.1985 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 2 7 - -
Mohamed Ismail Al Zarouni 00.00.1972 EAU EAU 2 2 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 7 - -
Pranjal Banerji 00.00.1986 India India 2 4 - 1
Robinson Banga Vanuatu Vanuatu 2 3 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 1 - 1
Ganesh Chutooree 00.00.1981 Mauritius Mauritius 2 3 - -
Johannes Dolaini 28.03.1981 Suriname Suriname 2 2 - 1
Mahmoud El Banna 00.00.1981 Egitto Egitto 2 4 - 1
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 2 4 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 2 - - -
Alireza Faghani 21.03.1978 Iran Iran 2 2 - -
Alongkorn Feemuechang 27.07.1981 Tailandia Tailandia 2 5 - -
Nivon Gamini Robesh Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2 3 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 2 1 - -
Ravshan Irmatov 09.08.1977 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 3 - -
Osias Koto Lesotho Lesotho 2 2 - 1
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 3 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 2 - -
Duncan Lengani 00.00.1979 Malawi Malawi 2 2 - -
Walter López 25.09.1980 Guatemala Guatemala 2 15 - -
Patricio Loustau 15.04.1975 Argentina Argentina 2 10 - -
Mohammad Hasan Mahmoud Arafah 01.09.1982 Giordania Giordania 2 7 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 2 - -
Norman Matemara 00.00.1982 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 2 1 2 -
Jameel Mohamed Bahrain Bahrain 2 5 - -
Sentso Mohau 00.00.1973 Lesotho Lesotho 2 4 - -
Teetichai Nualjan 00.00.1978 Tailandia Tailandia 2 2 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 - - -
Mohamed Omar Libia Libia 2 5 - -
Sudish Kumar Pandey Nepal Nepal 2 8 - -
Jorge Pérez 17.01.1980 Messico Messico 2 11 - -
John Pitti 02.08.1978 Panama Panama 2 6 - -
Kuttiappa Prashanth 00.00.1979 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2 6 1 -
Kulasande Qonqo 00.00.1975 Sudafrica Sudafrica 2 - - -
Christopher Reid 00.00.1977 Belize Belize 2 6 - -
Vivian Robinson St. Lucia St. Lucia 2 8 - -
Yves Roponat 00.00.1976 Gabon Gabon 2 3 - -
Ruzive Ruzive Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 2 6 - -
Boureima Sanogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 6 - -
Ryuji Sato 16.04.1977 Giappone Giappone 2 5 - -
Adrian Skeete Barbados Barbados 2 2 - -
Boubou Traore 00.00.1980 Mali Mali 2 5 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 2 4 - -
Kimbell Ward 00.00.1983 St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 2 5 - -
Mohamad Yaacob 27.05.1967 Malesia Malesia 2 4 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 4 - -
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 1 - -
Ahmad A'qashah Singapore Singapore 1 2 - -
Hamza Hagi Abdi Somalia Somalia 1 - - -
Yaqoob Said Abdullah Abdul Baki 01.06.1979 Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Mohammad Abdulah 00.00.1973 Siria Siria 1 4 - -
Yusuf Abdulla 00.00.1982 Bahrain Bahrain 1 2 - -
Andrew Achari 28.02.1973 Figi Figi 1 3 - 2
Ade Adelaid 03.03.1983 Isole Comore Isole Comore 1 3 - 1
Juniel Adelina 00.00.1981 Antille Olandesi Antille Olandesi 1 1 - -
Djamal Aden Abdi Gibuti Gibuti 1 1 - -
William Agbovi 19.11.1972 Ghana Ghana 1 1 - -
Hicham Aït Abbou 00.00.1980 Marocco Marocco 1 1 - 1
Salah Mohamed Al Abassi 20.06.1971 Bahrain Bahrain 1 - - -
Abdullah Al Baloushi 04.02.1970 Qatar Qatar 1 1 - -
Shukri Al Hanfosh 00.00.1985 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 - - 1
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 1 2 - -
Yousef Al Marzouq 19.09.1973 Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 - -
Sultan Al Marzouqi 00.00.1980 EAU EAU 1 3 - -
Omar Mubarak Mazaroua Al Yaqoubi Oman Oman 1 - - -
Abdullah Al Zaabi 00.00.1978 EAU EAU 1 1 - -
Murad Al Zawahreh 00.00.1979 Giordania Giordania 1 4 - -
Carlos Amarilla 26.10.1970 Paraguay Paraguay 1 3 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Lettonia Lettonia 1 1 - -
Adrian Azzopardi 05.04.1979 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 - - 1
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Ravitesh Behari 00.00.1981 Figi Figi 1 4 - -
Henry Bejarano 00.00.1979 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 4 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 3 - -
Rhomie Blanc Dominica Dominica 1 1 - -
Darren Bond Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Mathieu Bourdeau 24.04.1980 Canada Canada 1 1 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
José Buitrago 05.11.1970 Colombia Colombia 1 4 - -
Armando Castro Honduras Honduras 1 5 - -
Raul Castro Honduras Honduras 1 3 - -
Francisco Chacón 08.05.1976 Messico Messico 1 2 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 - - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Óscar Davila Nicaragua Nicaragua 1 - - -
Clifford Daypuyat Filippine Filippine 1 2 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Paul Delgadillo 09.09.1974 Messico Messico 1 2 - 1
Strebre Delovski 13.10.1975 Australia Australia 1 1 - -
Denis Dembélé 09.09.1978 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 1 - - -
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 1 1 - -
Mohamed El Fadil 00.00.1976 Sudan Sudan 1 2 - 1
Wadeed El Fatih Sudan Sudan 1 - - -
Joaquín Ela Esono Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale 1 2 - -
Mario Escobar 19.09.1986 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Tunisia Tunisia 1 3 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Kokou Fagla 03.07.1977 Togo Togo 1 - - -
Fernando Falce 19.02.1976 Uruguay Uruguay 1 4 - 2
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 1 6 1 -
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 1 3 - 1
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Luelseghed Ghebremichael Eritrea Eritrea 1 1 - 1
Jarred Gillett 01.11.1986 Australia Australia 1 - - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Kris Griffiths-Jones 12.06.1978 Australia Australia 1 2 - -
Daouda Gueye 30.03.1983 Senegal Senegal 1 - - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 1 5 - -
Diego Haro 18.12.1982 Peru Peru 1 5 1 -
Rodphin Harris Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 1 2 - 1
Ahmad Heeralall 00.00.1982 Mauritius Mauritius 1 - - -
Juan Hidalgo Repubblica Dominicana Repubblica Dominicana 1 1 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Slim Jedidi 17.04.1970 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Lekgotla Johannes 00.00.1971 Botswana Botswana 1 3 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 1 4 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 1 2 - -
Falou Kane 00.00.1980 Senegal Senegal 1 - - -
Ousmane Karembe Mali Mali 1 1 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Abderahmane Kelly Mauritania Mauritania 1 - - -
Jong-hyeok Kim 31.03.1983 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Sang-woo Kim 04.08.1975 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Hiroyuki Kimura 30.01.1982 Giappone Giappone 1 2 - -
Sun Luk Kin Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 2 - -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 - - -
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 5 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 3 1 -
David Laryea 23.07.1975 Ghana Ghana 1 3 - -
Bunthoeun Lim 00.00.1982 Cambogia Cambogia 1 - - -
Mounir Mabrouk Marocco Marocco 1 - - -
Imer Machado Colombia Colombia 1 2 - -
Ibrahim Mamane 18.08.1971 Niger Niger 1 3 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 USA USA 1 5 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 - -
Gillian Martindale Barbados Barbados 1 3 2 1
Melvin Matamoros 03.07.1978 Honduras Honduras 1 1 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 - - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Russia Russia 1 1 - -
Brian Miiro 00.00.1979 Uganda Uganda 1 - - -
Oscar Moncada 08.08.1977 Honduras Honduras 1 - - -
Ricardo Montero Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Sherwin Moore Guyana Guyana 1 - - -
Hudu Munyemana Rwanda Rwanda 1 1 - -
Maguette N'Diaye 00.00.1986 Senegal Senegal 1 2 - -
Rigobert Ndong 00.00.1987 Gabon Gabon 1 3 - -
Ndala Ngambo 00.00.1987 Congo DR Congo DR 1 1 - -
Hiền Triết Nguyễn 00.00.1983 Vietnam Vietnam 1 2 - -
Aleksey Nikolaev 01.08.1971 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Thierry Nkurunziza 00.00.1984 Burundi Burundi 1 2 - -
Nagor Amir bin Noor Mohamed 02.05.1983 Malesia Malesia 1 1 - -
Ibrahim Nour Egitto Egitto 1 3 - -
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenya Kenya 1 5 - -
Jorge Osorio 26.06.1977 Cile Cile 1 3 - -
Eric Otogo-Castane 13.04.1976 Gabon Gabon 1 3 - -
Jean Ouattara 00.00.1985 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 - - 1
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
José Peñaloza 29.03.1974 Messico Messico 1 1 - -
Silviu Petrescu 06.10.1968 Canada Canada 1 1 - -
Omphile Phuthego 00.00.1980 Botswana Botswana 1 - - -
Jonathan Polanco Guatemala Guatemala 1 5 - -
Omar Ponce 25.01.1977 Ecuador Ecuador 1 6 1 -
Juan Pontón Colombia Colombia 1 6 1 1
Sivakorn Pu-udom 26.11.1987 Tailandia Tailandia 1 - - -
Julio Quintana 00.00.1978 Paraguay Paraguay 1 3 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Mizanur Rahman 00.00.1981 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1 2 - -
César Ramos 15.12.1983 Messico Messico 1 - - -
Fernando Rapallini 28.04.1978 Argentina Argentina 1 2 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 1 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Jorge Rojas 18.11.1976 Messico Messico 1 4 - -
Ali Saleem 10.04.1969 Maldive Maldive 1 - - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Luis Santander 24.01.1983 Messico Messico 1 5 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Ali Shaban 00.00.1974 Kuwait Kuwait 1 - - -
Khurram Shehzad Pakistan Pakistan 1 3 - -
Abdullahi Shuaibu 00.00.1985 Nigeria Nigeria 1 3 - 1
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 6 - -
Baris Şimşek Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Bienvenu Sinko 00.00.1980 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 1 - - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Issa Sy 00.00.1984 Senegal Senegal 1 1 - -
Belay Tadesse 00.00.1986 Etiopia Etiopia 1 1 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 1 - -
Chanketya Thong 15.09.1981 Cambogia Cambogia 1 2 - -
Hicham Tiazi 22.08.1975 Marocco Marocco 1 5 - -
Manuel Timas 00.00.1974 Capo Verde Capo Verde 1 - - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 USA USA 1 4 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 1 2 - -
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 - - -
Vladislav Tseytlin 23.08.1971 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 1 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Mohammed Uddin 00.00.1983 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1 1 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Guery Vargas 12.03.1981 Bolivia Bolivia 1 5 - -
Sandy Vásquez Repubblica Dominicana Repubblica Dominicana 1 3 - -
Mauro Vigliano 05.08.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 5 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 1 6 - -
Armando Villarreal 31.05.1986 USA USA 1 2 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croazia Croazia 1 2 - -
Michael Weiner Australia Australia 1 - - -
Ben Williams 14.04.1977 Australia Australia 1 3 - -
Jerry Yekeh 07.03.1980 Liberia Liberia 1 2 - -
Keon Yorke Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 - - -
Ahmed Abou Egitto Egitto 0
Mahmoud Abu Thaher 00.00.1979 Giordania Giordania 0
Khalid Al Badawi Kuwait Kuwait 0
Mohamed Al Fadil Sudan Sudan 0
Soud Al Rashidi Kuwait Kuwait 0
Mohammad Bakkar Giordania Giordania 0
Hussein Bugembe 04.01.1974 Uganda Uganda 0
Melvin Cruz 19.04.1978 Honduras Honduras 0
Anuwat Feemuechang 15.07.1974 Tailandia Tailandia 0
Shannon Gibson Barbados Barbados 0
Adrian Goddard 21.04.1972 Barbados Barbados 0
Jumpei Iida 14.08.1981 Giappone Giappone 0
Ronald Katenya 00.00.1989 Uganda Uganda 0
Corey Rockwell USA USA 0
Somma 359 720 14 27