» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Jameel Mohamed Bahrain Bahrain 6 22 - -
Moet Gaymes St. Vincent/Grenadines St. Vincent/Grenadines 5 - - -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 5 15 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 5 20 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 4 13 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 4 11 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 4 3 - -
Dave Gantar 27.06.1975 Canada Canada 4 11 1 -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 13 - -
Dmitriy Mashentsev 01.05.1976 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 4 7 - -
Maraj Al Awaji 31.07.1973 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 3 5 - -
Abdullah Al Baloushi 04.02.1970 Qatar Qatar 3 12 - 1
Ali Sabah Adday Al Qaysi Iraq Iraq 3 8 - 2
Mohamed Ismail Al Zarouni 00.00.1972 EAU EAU 3 4 - -
Mohamed Benouza 26.09.1972 Algeria Algeria 3 11 3 -
Alireza Faghani 21.03.1978 Iran Iran 3 10 - -
Juan Guzman 18.12.1986 USA USA 3 4 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 3 5 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 3 6 - -
Jumpei Iida 14.08.1981 Giappone Giappone 3 11 - -
Ravshan Irmatov 09.08.1977 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3 2 - -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 USA USA 3 6 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 3 10 1 -
Sang-woo Kim 04.08.1975 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 3 9 2 -
Hiroyuki Kimura 30.01.1982 Giappone Giappone 3 8 1 -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 6 - -
Chris Penso 28.04.1982 USA USA 3 7 1 1
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 3 12 1 -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopia Etiopia 3 10 - -
Minoru Tōjō 30.08.1976 Giappone Giappone 3 9 - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 USA USA 3 5 1 1
Abdulameer Abdulshaheed Bahrain Bahrain 2 2 - -
Banjar Al Dosari 08.08.1981 Qatar Qatar 2 2 - -
Ahmed Al Kaf 06.03.1983 Oman Oman 2 9 - -
Fahad Al Kassar EAU EAU 2 9 - -
Aboubacar Bangoura Guinea Guinea 2 4 - -
Henry Bejarano 00.00.1979 Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 1 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 2 4 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 2 - -
Elmer Bonilla 22.10.1978 El Salvador El Salvador 2 2 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 2 2 - -
Raul Castro Honduras Honduras 2 5 - 1
António Caxala Angola Angola 2 3 - -
Pablo Díaz Argentina Argentina 2 7 1 1
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 2 4 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 9 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 2 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 7 - -
Ming Fu Cina Cina 2 9 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 7 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudafrica Sudafrica 2 8 - 1
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egitto Egitto 2 7 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 2 2 - -
Andreas Helmut Namibia Namibia 2 - 1 -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 2 4 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 2 7 1 -
Jung-Fang Kao 30.10.1980 Taiwan Taiwan 2 - - -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Mali Mali 2 4 - -
Dae-yong Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 2 6 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 2 3 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 2 6 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 1 - -
Charymurat Kurbanov 05.12.1977 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2 6 2 -
Valdin Legister Giamaica Giamaica 2 5 - -
Ning Ma 20.06.1979 Cina Cina 2 8 - -
Adham Makhadmeh 13.02.1987 Giordania Giordania 2 9 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 2 - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 USA USA 2 2 - 2
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 6 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 2 2 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portogallo Portogallo 2 3 - -
Alan Milliner 00.00.1983 Australia Australia 2 - - -
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panama Panama 2 4 - -
Israel Mujuni 00.00.1973 Tanzania Tanzania 2 - - -
Kai-Lam Ng 26.10.1971 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2 4 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 1 - -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 2 2 - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 2 - 1
Walter Quesada 09.05.1970 Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 5 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 7 - -
Mohanad Qasim Eesee Sarray 00.00.1980 Iraq Iraq 2 9 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Ali Shaban 00.00.1974 Kuwait Kuwait 2 12 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 2 4 - 1
Jeffrey Solis 23.05.1974 Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 5 - -
Mashood Ssali Uganda Uganda 2 - - 1
Vladislav Tseytlin 23.08.1971 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 1 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 2 1 - -
Ben Williams 14.04.1977 Australia Australia 2 10 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 1 - -
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 11 - -
Ahmad A'qashah Singapore Singapore 1 - - -
Mohd Abdul 16.03.1979 Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Yaqoob Said Abdullah Abdul Baki 01.06.1979 Oman Oman 1 4 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 4 - -
Joel Aguilar 02.07.1975 El Salvador El Salvador 1 5 - -
Mohammadreza Akbarian Iran Iran 1 3 - -
Salah Mohamed Al Abassi 20.06.1971 Bahrain Bahrain 1 2 - -
Saleh Al Hathlool 31.05.1979 Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 - -
Abdullah Al Hilali 01.09.1970 Oman Oman 1 5 1 -
Rami Al Kaabi Bahrain Bahrain 1 1 - 1
Fahad Jaber Al Marri Qatar Qatar 1 4 - 1
Hamad Al Shaikh Hashmi EAU EAU 1 3 1 -
Omar Mubarak Mazaroua Al Yaqoubi Oman Oman 1 2 - -
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerun Camerun 1 3 - -
Carlos Amarilla 26.10.1970 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
William Anderson 30.07.1979 Porto Rico Porto Rico 1 2 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 4 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Antonio Arias 07.09.1972 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Carlisle Baptiste 18.01.1969 Dominica Dominica 1 3 - -
Denis Batte Uganda Uganda 1 - - -
Chris Beath 17.11.1984 Australia Australia 1 3 - -
Mohamed Ben Hassana Tunisia Tunisia 1 2 - -
Muahmmad Taqi Bin Jahari 25.10.1986 Singapore Singapore 1 - - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 1 2 1 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Enrique Cáceres 20.03.1974 Paraguay Paraguay 1 2 - -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 7 - -
Alejandro Castro Argentina Argentina 1 3 - -
Wisdom Chewe 00.00.1977 Zambia Zambia 1 3 - -
Leon Clarke St. Lucia St. Lucia 1 - - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Abou Coulibaly 00.00.1985 Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 1 - - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Hugo Cruz 22.07.1982 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Germán Delfino 04.05.1978 Argentina Argentina 1 2 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 1 - - 1
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
José Espinel Ecuador Ecuador 1 2 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 3 1 -
Daniel Fedorczuk Uruguay Uruguay 1 4 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Eduardo Gamboa 05.09.1976 Cile Cile 1 5 - -
Roberto García 24.10.1974 Messico Messico 1 1 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 5 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Jarred Gillett 01.11.1986 Australia Australia 1 4 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Joao Amado Goma Angola Angola 1 2 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Mayker Gómez 16.09.1971 Venezuela Venezuela 1 4 - 1
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 - - -
Daouda Gueye 30.03.1983 Senegal Senegal 1 - - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Abdul Hasan 30.11.1962 Bahrain Bahrain 1 1 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
José Luis Hoyos Venezuela Venezuela 1 5 1 1
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Ahmad Ibrahim 00.00.1985 Giordania Giordania 1 2 - -
Masaaki Iemoto 02.06.1973 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Slim Jedidi 17.04.1970 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - - -
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marocco Marocco 1 7 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Sherwin Johnson Guyana Guyana 1 3 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Issa Kagabo Rwanda Rwanda 1 - - -
Wellington Kaoma 15.08.1974 Zambia Zambia 1 2 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 1 1 - 1
Sherzod Kasimov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 1 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 5 - -
Yakhouba Keita 04.06.1975 Guinea Guinea 1 - - -
Mutaz Khairalla 00.00.1976 Sudan Sudan 1 1 - -
Hee-gon Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Jong-hyeok Kim 31.03.1983 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Sung-ho Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 4 - -
Sylvester Kirwa 13.12.1972 Kenya Kenya 1 2 - -
Hyung-jin Ko Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 3 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 6 - -
Mohamed Said Kordi Tunisia Tunisia 1 5 - -
Handri Kristanto Indonesia Indonesia 1 4 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Joseph Lamptey 10.09.1974 Ghana Ghana 1 3 - -
Diego Lara Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 1 - - -
Min-hu Lee 14.09.1979 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 2 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 1 2 - 1
Patricio Loustau 15.04.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 4 - -
Nathan MacDonald Australia Australia 1 - - -
Óscar Maldonado 13.04.1972 Bolivia Bolivia 1 4 - -
Ricardo Marques 18.06.1979 Brasile Brasile 1 1 - 1
Yadel Martínez 05.01.1985 Cuba Cuba 1 5 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Marlon Mejia 15.08.1979 El Salvador El Salvador 1 4 1 -
Lwandile Mfiki 00.00.1981 Sudafrica Sudafrica 1 - - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Mal Mohamadou Camerun Camerun 1 3 - -
Oscar Moncada 08.08.1977 Honduras Honduras 1 4 - -
Kevin Morrison Giamaica Giamaica 1 - - -
Tirelo Mositwane Botswana Botswana 1 3 - -
Tejas Nagvenkar 00.00.1986 India India 1 2 1 -
Francisco Nascimento 09.10.1977 Brasile Brasile 1 3 - -
Simanga Nhleko 12.03.1974 eSwatini eSwatini 1 - - -
Yuichi Nishimura 17.04.1972 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Nagor Amir bin Noor Mohamed 02.05.1983 Malesia Malesia 1 3 - 1
Anthony Ogwayo 00.00.1976 Kenya Kenya 1 - - -
Raúl Orosco 25.03.1979 Bolivia Bolivia 1 5 - -
Safwan Othman Siria Siria 1 2 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 USA USA 1 3 - -
Dinh Dung Phung 00.00.1972 Vietnam Vietnam 1 - - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
John Pitti 02.08.1978 Panama Panama 1 3 - -
Fan Qi Cina Cina 1 4 - -
Julio Quintana 00.00.1978 Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 - 1
Oscar Reyna Guatemala Guatemala 1 4 - -
Vivian Robinson St. Lucia St. Lucia 1 - - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Héctor Rodríguez 13.09.1982 Honduras Honduras 1 1 - -
Wilmar Roldán 24.01.1980 Colombia Colombia 1 4 1 2
Arumughan Rowan India India 1 2 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 1 - -
Ricardo Salazar 06.09.1972 USA USA 1 6 1 -
Wilton Sampaio 21.12.1981 Brasile Brasile 1 - - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Javier Santos 12.10.1978 Porto Rico Porto Rico 1 2 - -
Ryuji Sato 16.04.1977 Giappone Giappone 1 1 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Oki Senjaya Indonesia Indonesia 1 2 - -
Khurram Shehzad Pakistan Pakistan 1 2 - -
Suhaizi bin Shukri 23.11.1979 Malesia Malesia 1 - - -
Ho Wai Sing Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 - - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 4 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Hai Tan 27.11.1970 Cina Cina 1 3 - -
Il'giz Tantashev Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 4 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Kui Sum Tong Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 2 - -
Boubou Traore 00.00.1980 Mali Mali 1 1 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 1 1 - -
Silvio Trucco Argentina Argentina 1 3 - 1
Lazard Tsiba Congo Congo 1 4 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 1 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 - - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Martín Vázquez 14.01.1969 Uruguay Uruguay 1 5 - -
Carlos Vera 25.06.1976 Ecuador Ecuador 1 5 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Mauro Vigliano 05.08.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 2 1 -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Russia Russia 1 - - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 - -
Minh Trí Võ 03.04.1972 Vietnam Vietnam 1 2 - -
Leandro Vuaden 29.06.1975 Brasile Brasile 1 3 - -
Milenko Vukadinović 28.02.1971 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Di Wang Cina Cina 1 2 - -
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Mohamad Yaacob 27.05.1967 Malesia Malesia 1 6 - -
Wiish Yabarow 16.05.1978 Somalia Somalia 1 5 - -
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Saif Al Ghafri 00.00.1973 Oman Oman 0
Ahmad Moannes Nadi Al Roalle Giordania Giordania 0
Aziz Asimov 14.10.1981 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0
Danroy Barker St. Vincent/Grenadines St. Vincent/Grenadines 0
Graeme Browne St. Kitts & Nevis St. Kitts & Nevis 0
Hussein Bugembe 04.01.1974 Uganda Uganda 0
Mohd Che Omar Malesia Malesia 0
Chol Choe Corea del Nord Corea del Nord 0
Mansoor Kimumwe Uganda Uganda 0
Paul Knight Gibilterra Gibilterra 0
Osvaldo Luna 24.12.1972 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0
Kevin Michael St. Vincent/Grenadines St. Vincent/Grenadines 0
Jairo Morales Porto Rico Porto Rico 0
Moses Mwale Zambia Zambia 0
Trung Hậu Nguyễn 00.00.1985 Vietnam Vietnam 0
Trung Hau Nguyen Vietnam Vietnam 0
Miguel Prenda Luvumbu Angola Angola 0
Cristian Ramírez 02.02.1988 Honduras Honduras 0
Bruno Tembo Zambia Zambia 0
Alisher Usmanov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0
Mohd Zainal Abidin 28.04.1987 Malesia Malesia 0
Somma 415 956 26 26