» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 4 3 - -
Dae-yong Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 4 11 - -
Mongkolchai Pechsri 00.00.1981 Tailandia Tailandia 4 9 - -
Terry Vaughn 01.04.1973 USA USA 4 15 - -
Enrique Cáceres 20.03.1974 Paraguay Paraguay 3 3 1 -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 3 8 - -
Jumpei Iida 14.08.1981 Giappone Giappone 3 13 1 -
Edvin Jurišević 07.06.1975 USA USA 3 9 - -
Sascha Kever 24.04.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 3 5 - 1
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 4 - -
Jair Marrufo 19.06.1977 USA USA 3 8 - 2
Mauricio Morales 27.09.1967 Messico Messico 3 8 - -
Ricardo Salazar 06.09.1972 USA USA 3 5 - 1
Zhe Wang 00.00.1975 Cina Cina 3 8 - -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Germania Germania 3 9 - -
Mauro Bergonzi 30.12.1971 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 - - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 2 2 - -
Antonio Damato 15.08.1972 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 2 9 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 2 4 - 1
Cecil Fleischer 01.01.1973 Ghana Ghana 2 8 1 -
Dave Gantar 27.06.1975 Canada Canada 2 8 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 5 1 1
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 2 2 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 1 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 2 6 1 -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 2 7 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 2 3 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 2 5 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 2 4 - -
Roberto Moreno 05.04.1970 Panama Panama 2 6 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 2 1 - -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 2 4 - -
Javier Santos 12.10.1978 Porto Rico Porto Rico 2 10 1 -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 2 9 - 1
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Svezia Svezia 2 5 1 -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 2 6 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 2 3 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 2 4 - 1
Cyril Zimmermann 26.01.1976 Svizzera Svizzera 2 2 - -
Ali Abdulnabi 14.10.1971 Bahrain Bahrain 1 2 - -
Banjar Al Dosari 08.08.1981 Qatar Qatar 1 3 - 1
Abdullah Al Hilali 01.09.1970 Oman Oman 1 4 - -
Ammar Al Jenaibi 10.05.1982 EAU EAU 1 - - 1
Fahad Al Kassar EAU EAU 1 - - -
Fahad Jaber Al Marri Qatar Qatar 1 - - -
Hamad Al Shaikh Hashmi EAU EAU 1 - - -
Mohamed Ismail Al Zarouni 00.00.1972 EAU EAU 1 1 1 -
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Carlos Amarilla 26.10.1970 Paraguay Paraguay 1 3 - -
William Anderson 30.07.1979 Porto Rico Porto Rico 1 3 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Firat Aydinus 25.10.1973 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 5 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 - 1
Abdul Malik Bashir 11.01.1968 Singapore Singapore 1 - - -
Elias Bazakos USA USA 1 5 1 -
Chris Beath 17.11.1984 Australia Australia 1 3 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Russia Russia 1 2 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Elmer Bonilla 22.10.1978 El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Courtney Campbell 16.11.1968 Giamaica Giamaica 1 - - -
Armando Castro Honduras Honduras 1 4 - 1
Ricardo Cerdas Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 3 - -
Francisco Chacón 08.05.1976 Messico Messico 1 3 - 1
Péricles Cortez Brasile Brasile 1 3 - -
Koman Coulibaly 04.07.1970 Mali Mali 1 1 - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Marcelo de Lima 26.08.1971 Brasile Brasile 1 - - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 1 - - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 1 -
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Marlon Escalante 19.02.1974 Venezuela Venezuela 1 4 - -
José Espinel Ecuador Ecuador 1 5 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 1 6 - -
Mbongseni Fakudze eSwatini eSwatini 1 1 1 -
Henry Gambetta 23.02.1974 Peru Peru 1 2 - -
Roberto García 24.10.1974 Messico Messico 1 4 - 1
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Mark Geiger 25.08.1974 USA USA 1 4 - -
Gerhard Grobelnik 10.07.1975 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Norbert Hauata 08.06.1979 Tahiti Tahiti 1 3 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Norvegia Norvegia 1 5 - -
Huw Jones 22.07.1973 Galles Galles 1 - - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 1 3 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 1 4 - -
Davit Kharitonashvili 18.02.1981 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
Hyung-jin Ko Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 4 - -
Valentin Kovalenko 09.08.1975 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 7 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 - - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Mamuka Kvaratskhelia 1 1 - -
Joseph Lamptey 10.09.1974 Ghana Ghana 1 6 - -
Christopher Lautier 23.11.1972 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Min-hu Lee 14.09.1979 Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 - - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 - - -
Patricio Loustau 15.04.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 3 - -
Mingyu Ma Cina Cina 1 - - -
Imer Machado Colombia Colombia 1 3 - -
Chaiya Alee Mahapab 21.09.1976 Tailandia Tailandia 1 1 1 -
Matheola Makhobalo Lesotho Lesotho 1 1 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Marlon Mejia 15.08.1979 El Salvador El Salvador 1 4 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
César Muñiz Fernández 18.05.1970 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - 1
Kai-Lam Ng 26.10.1971 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 - - -
Simanga Nhleko 12.03.1974 eSwatini eSwatini 1 - - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Thomas Onyango 22.12.1971 Kenya Kenya 1 - 1 -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Enrique Osses 26.05.1974 Cile Cile 1 3 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
José Peñaloza 29.03.1974 Messico Messico 1 2 - 2
Silviu Petrescu 06.10.1968 Canada Canada 1 5 - -
Néstor Pitana 17.06.1975 Argentina Argentina 1 7 - -
Patricio Polic 00.00.1972 Cile Cile 1 2 - 1
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Walter Quesada 09.05.1970 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 4 - -
Julio Quintana 00.00.1978 Paraguay Paraguay 1 9 - -
José Maria Rachide Mozambico Mozambico 1 4 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Ruzive Ruzive Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 - - -
Innocent Saba 00.00.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 - - -
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 - -
Igor Şaţchii 14.01.1972 Moldavia Moldavia 1 - - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 1 3 - -
Nawaf Shukralla 13.10.1976 Bahrain Bahrain 1 4 - -
Genadij Sidenko 07.03.1973 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Roberto Silvera 30.01.1971 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Jeffrey Solis 23.05.1974 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 4 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 - - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 3 - -
Hai Tan 27.11.1970 Cina Cina 1 3 - -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 Spagna Spagna 1 5 - -
Baldomero Toledo 06.02.1970 USA USA 1 1 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 1 1 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 1 1 - 1
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 1 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 - - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 2 - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 Spagna Spagna 1 1 - -
Leandro Vuaden 29.06.1975 Brasile Brasile 1 4 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 4 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Yunus Yildirim 23.02.1970 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Slovenia Slovenia 1 3 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 1 1 - -
Aboubacar Bangoura Guinea Guinea 0
Tinyiko Hlungwani Sudafrica Sudafrica 0
Mupemba Nkongolo Congo DR Congo DR 0
Haruhiro Otsuka 16.04.1975 Giappone Giappone 0
Somma 236 549 14 19