» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 Spagna Spagna 4 9 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 4 15 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 4 14 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Scozia Scozia 4 16 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 4 14 - 1
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 19 1 -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 4 19 1 -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 4 13 1 -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 4 21 1 -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 4 20 1 -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 3 14 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 3 10 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 3 12 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 3 9 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 3 11 - 1
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 3 7 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 3 9 1 -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 3 14 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israele Israele 3 9 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 3 13 1 -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 3 6 - 1
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Romania Romania 3 13 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 3 13 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 14 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portogallo Portogallo 3 6 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 3 3 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 19 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 12 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 3 3 1 -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turchia Turchia 3 10 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 3 10 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Svizzera Svizzera 3 13 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 3 13 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 3 12 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 3 13 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 3 9 1 -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 3 10 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 3 20 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 2 12 - 1
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 2 2 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Russia Russia 2 13 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 2 9 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 7 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 2 7 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 2 11 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Dennis Higler 30.09.1985 Olanda Olanda 2 8 1 -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Russia Russia 2 7 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croazia Croazia 2 5 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 2 12 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 3 - 1
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 2 5 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 2 2 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Belgio Belgio 2 7 1 -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 2 3 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 2 5 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 12 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 4 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Romania Romania 2 8 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Germania Germania 2 8 2 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Germania Germania 2 8 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 12 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 2 8 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 8 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 2 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islanda Islanda 1 5 - -
Oleksandr Balakin Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 1 6 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 3 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Scozia Scozia 1 1 - -
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea 16.03.1986 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Artur Dias Portogallo Portogallo 1 1 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Norvegia Norvegia 1 7 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 2 -
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Romania Romania 1 2 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 5 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Galles Galles 1 1 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 1 5 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Chris Kavanagh Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 8 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 7 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 7 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 8 - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Russia Russia 1 2 - 1
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 1 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turchia Turchia 1 7 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 1 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Svezia Svezia 1 3 1 -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israele Israele 1 5 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Scozia Scozia 1 7 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 Spagna Spagna 1 2 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croazia Croazia 1 1 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islanda Islanda 1 7 - 1
Somma 250 905 16 7