» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 7 18 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 7 31 2 -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 6 28 1 -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 6 24 2 1
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 6 27 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 6 24 1 1
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 6 24 - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 Spagna Spagna 6 20 1 -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 5 25 - 1
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 5 22 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 5 24 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 5 11 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 5 14 1 -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 5 20 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 4 24 2 -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Belgio Belgio 4 22 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 4 8 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Romania Romania 4 9 - 2
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 4 11 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 11 1 -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 4 14 - 1
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 4 15 - 1
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 3 15 1 -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Germania Germania 3 8 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Russia Russia 3 12 - 1
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 3 9 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 3 17 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portogallo Portogallo 3 12 - 1
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 3 15 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Galles Galles 3 14 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 Spagna Spagna 3 17 2 1
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 3 12 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 3 15 1 -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 3 11 1 -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 3 10 - 2
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Russia Russia 3 8 - 2
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 3 10 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 3 11 1 -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 Spagna Spagna 3 16 - 1
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 9 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Olanda Olanda 3 10 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 3 9 2 -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 3 13 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 3 10 1 -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 3 19 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 3 12 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 3 9 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 3 6 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 3 10 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 1 - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 2 10 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Olanda Olanda 2 13 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 2 10 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 2 11 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 2 8 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 Spagna Spagna 2 7 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 2 5 1 -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Norvegia Norvegia 2 9 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 2 6 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 2 8 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Slovenia Slovenia 2 11 - 1
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Libor Kovařik 23.02.1976 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 7 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Scozia Scozia 2 8 1 1
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 2 6 - 1
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 2 7 1 1
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 2 7 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 2 4 - 1
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 2 8 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 2 6 1 -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 2 6 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 2 8 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 16 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 2 1 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 2 2 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 2 4 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Slovenia Slovenia 2 9 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 2 6 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 2 5 1 -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 Spagna Spagna 1 3 1 -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Germania Germania 1 9 - 1
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 8 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 3 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Somma 268 1019 26 21