» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Svezia Svezia 6 19 - 2
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spagna Spagna 6 14 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Olanda Olanda 5 14 1 -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 5 26 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slovacchia Slovacchia 5 18 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Austria Austria 5 18 2 -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 5 23 1 1
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 5 18 - 1
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Grecia Grecia 5 32 - 1
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 5 13 - 1
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russia Russia 4 16 - 2
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 4 19 1 -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgio Belgio 4 12 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Germania Germania 4 15 - 1
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italia Italia 4 14 1 -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Svezia Svezia 4 18 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 4 12 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norvegia Norvegia 4 15 - 1
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 4 16 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 4 12 - -
Luis Medina Cantalejo 01.03.1964 Spagna Spagna 4 14 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Germania Germania 4 14 - 1
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norvegia Norvegia 4 11 - 1
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 4 13 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Olanda Olanda 4 18 - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 3 6 1 -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 3 14 - -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Scozia Scozia 3 19 1 2
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 3 3 - 1
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polonia Polonia 3 10 - 1
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Islanda Islanda 3 9 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Cipro Cipro 3 11 1 -
Knut Kircher 02.02.1969 Germania Germania 3 13 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Germania Germania 3 8 - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 3 7 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 3 14 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 3 13 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Danimarca Danimarca 3 8 - -
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Olanda Olanda 3 12 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israele Israele 3 13 - -
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 5 - 2
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgio Belgio 2 4 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Romania Romania 2 5 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 2 8 1 -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portogallo Portogallo 2 9 1 -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croazia Croazia 2 5 - 1
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 12 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 2 4 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slovenia Slovenia 2 6 - -
Bülent Demirlek 09.09.1975 Turchia Turchia 2 12 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 2 7 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slovacchia Slovacchia 2 12 - 1
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spagna Spagna 2 5 - -
Nikolay Ivanov 24.01.1964 Russia Russia 2 6 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 6 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 2 6 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 4 1 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 7 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettonia Lettonia 2 8 - 1
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 2 10 - 1
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 2 2 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 2 6 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 2 7 1 -
Peter Rasmussen 15.10.1975 Danimarca Danimarca 2 2 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Galles Galles 2 2 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 2 6 - 1
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 2 4 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 2 7 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croazia Croazia 2 5 2 -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 2 6 - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 2 9 1 -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Sergiy Berezka 19.01.1972 Ucraina Ucraina 1 1 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Norvegia Norvegia 1 2 - -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 3 - -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 1 2 - -
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Svizzera Svizzera 1 6 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 7 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Romania Romania 1 1 - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 4 - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Russia Russia 1 6 - -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Dejan Filipovic 02.04.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 2 1 -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 4 - -
Bernardino González Vázquez 29.03.1966 Spagna Spagna 1 4 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Belgio Belgio 1 6 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 5 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 1 2 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucraina Ucraina 1 7 1 -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 1 5 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 5 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Cipro Cipro 1 2 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israele Israele 1 4 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 - -
Stéphane Lannoy 18.09.1969 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Jérôme Laperrière 23.10.1969 Svizzera Svizzera 1 1 - -
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 3 - -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 6 1 1
Carlos Megía Dávila 07.07.1966 Spagna Spagna 1 3 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 6 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portogallo Portogallo 1 7 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 6 - -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 7 - -
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - 1
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 2 - -
Gabriele Rossi 26.03.1966 San Marino San Marino 1 1 - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 2 1 -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Lettonia Lettonia 1 8 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Ian Stokes 25.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 3 - -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Danimarca Danimarca 1 6 - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungheria Ungheria 1 1 - -
Olivier Thual 24.07.1976 Francia Francia 1 2 - 1
Abby Toussaint 10.08.1976 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 1 - 1
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Cipro Cipro 1 3 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islanda Islanda 1 1 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Olanda Olanda 1 2 - -
Thomas Vejlgaard 18.09.1972 Danimarca Danimarca 1 3 - -
Johny Ver Eecke 12.06.1962 Belgio Belgio 1 1 - 1
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgio Belgio 1 2 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - 1
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Galles Galles 1 4 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israele Israele 1 - - -
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 7 - 1
Somma 306 1061 20 30