» Arbitri » assistenti  
Nome nato Paese P. giallo doppio giallo rosso
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 7 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Cipro Cipro 1 3 1 1
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucraina Ucraina 1 2 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 - - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Romania Romania 1 3 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portogallo Portogallo 1 6 - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 2 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Ungheria Ungheria 1 3 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Belgio Belgio 1 4 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucraina Ucraina 1 6 1 2
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 7 1 -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 4 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 2 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 Spagna Spagna 1 8 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Scozia Scozia 1 2 - -
Antonio Damato 15.08.1972 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 Spagna Spagna 1 2 1 -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Lettonia Lettonia 1 4 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Svezia Svezia 1 2 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Svezia Svezia 1 3 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Russia Russia 1 3 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 4 1 -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - 1
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turchia Turchia 1 - - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portogallo Portogallo 1 5 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Olanda Olanda 1 3 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 6 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 - - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Svizzera Svizzera 1 2 - 1
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 5 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Svezia Svezia 1 3 1 -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 7 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Ungheria Ungheria 1 7 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danimarca Danimarca 1 2 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 3 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 4 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Olanda Olanda 1 4 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 6 - 1
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Russia Russia 1 5 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israele Israele 1 1 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Danimarca Danimarca 1 4 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Scozia Scozia 1 4 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Olanda Olanda 1 1 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 4 1 -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord 1 4 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Norvegia Norvegia 1 3 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 4 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turchia Turchia 1 2 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portogallo Portogallo 1 8 1 -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 2 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 1 5 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 5 1 1
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israele Israele 1 2 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - 1
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Slovenia Slovenia 1 4 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portogallo Portogallo 1 2 - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Germania Germania 1 4 1 -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croazia Croazia 1 6 - 1
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Svezia Svezia 1 1 - -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Svizzera Svizzera 1 4 - 1
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 5 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Scozia Scozia 1 5 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Lettonia Lettonia 1 - - -
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 7 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorussia Bielorussia 1 3 1 1
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Romania Romania 1 2 1 -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 Spagna Spagna 1 10 - 1
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Ungheria Ungheria 1 2 1 -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Olanda Olanda 1 5 - 1
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 Spagna Spagna 1 6 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croazia Croazia 1 7 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Germania Germania 1 3 - -
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 8 1 -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 4 1 -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Germania Germania 1 5 - -
Somma 90 348 15 14